2022-2023 Competitions

ESFA Girls Under 13 PlayStation 9-a-Side Schools´ Cup

Girls competition - Years 7 and 8 Only

Number of rounds: 9
Teams entered: 507

30 Oct 2023

Round 2

Number of fixtures : 128
Number of Legs per fixture : 1

Draw published on Tuesday 23rd August 2022 at 12:45 hrs.

Ties to be played on or before Saturday 15th October 2022.

  • 2.001
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    Ilkley Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Ilkley Grammar SchoolBRADFORD METROshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsRossett SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.002
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    Kingswood Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Kingswood AcademyKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsPenalties2 - 3.shirtshortsWolfreton School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.003
    date:
    27.09.2022
    venue:
    Impington Village College
  • Impington Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsHampton Gardens Secondary SchoolPETERBOROUGH
  • 2.004
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    Cleeve School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Cleeve SchoolCHELTENHAM & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsNunnery Wood High SchoolDROITWICH & WORCESTER CITY
  • 2.005
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    New Line Learning Academy
    kick-off:
    13:45
  • New Line Learning AcademyMAIDSTONEshirtshortsPenalties4 - 5.shirtshortsBullers Wood SchoolBROMLEY
  • 2.006
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    Five Acres High School
  • Five Acres High SchoolWEST GLOUCESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsKatharine Lady Berkeley´s SchoolSTROUD
  • 2.007
    date:
    18.10.2022
    venue:
    Sheldon School
  • Sheldon SchoolMID WILTSshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsMangotsfield SchoolBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.008
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    Oasis Academy Brislington
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Oasis Academy BrislingtonBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT3 - 7.shirtshortsGordano SchoolNORTH SOMERSET
  • 2.009
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Headington School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Headington SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsWycombe High SchoolHIGH WYCOMBE
  • 2.010
    date:
    20.10.2022
    venue:
    Lymm High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Lymm High SchoolWARRINGTONshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsAshton-on-Mersey SchoolTRAFFORD
  • 2.011
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Dronfield Henry Fanshawe SchoolNORTH EAST DERBYSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsRepton Preparatory (Foremarke Hall )DERBY & DISTRICT
  • 2.012
    date:
    20.10.2022
    venue:
    Alameda Middle School
  • Alameda Middle SchoolBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsBeaumont SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.013
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    New River Sports Centre
    kick-off:
    13:45
  • Alexandra Park SchoolHARINGEYshirtshortsFT5 - 3.shirtshortsLatymer Upper SchoolWEST LONDON
  • 2.014
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    Glenmoor & Winton Academies
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Glenmoor & Winton AcademiesBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsThe Stonehenge SchoolSALISBURY
  • 2.015
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    Wilmslow High School
    kick-off:
    16:20
  • Wilmslow High SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 9.shirtshortsLoreto Grammar SchoolTRAFFORD
  • 2.016
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    Didcot Girls´ School
  • Didcot Girls´ SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSEshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsThe Cherwell SchoolOXFORD CITY
  • 2.017
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    Farringtons School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Farringtons SchoolORPINGTON & BROMLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsSt Paul´s AcademyGREENWICH
  • 2.018
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    St Aidan´s CofE High School
  • St Aidan´s CofE High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsNorthfield School & Sports CollegeSTOCKTON & DISTRICT
  • 2.019
    date:
    08.11.2022
    venue:
    Withernsea High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Sirius Academy WestKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsWithernsea High SchoolEAST RIDING
  • 2.020
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    St Joseph´s RC Academy
  • St Joseph´s RC AcademySOUTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsTrinity Catholic CollegeMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.021
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Kirk Balk Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Kirk Balk AcademyBARNSLEYshirtshortsPenalties2 - 1.shirtshortsThe Mirfield Free Grammar & VI FormSPEN VALLEY
  • 2.022
    date:
    20.10.2022
    venue:
    Copleston High School
  • Copleston High SchoolCOPLESTONshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsDebenham High SchoolHIGH SUFFOLK
  • 2.023
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    Calderstones School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Calderstones SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsRainford High Technology CollegeKNOWSLEY ST HELENS
  • 2.024
    date:
    04.11.2022
    venue:
    Lutterworth College
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Lutterworth CollegeBLABY & HARBOROUGHshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsAbbeyfield SchoolNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.025
    date:
    20.10.2022
    venue:
    Linslade School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Linslade SchoolLUTON & SOUTH BEDFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsAshlyns SchoolDACORUM
  • 2.026
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    Horizon Community College
  • Horizon Community CollegeBARNSLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsWickersley School & Sports CollegeROTHERHAM
  • 2.027
    date:
    04.11.2022
    venue:
    The Bourne Academy
  • The Bourne AcademyBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsRingwood School AcademySOUTHAMPTON
  • 2.028
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    George Green´s School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • George Green´s SchoolTOWER HAMLETSshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsEmerson Park AcademyHAVERING
  • 2.029
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Great Baddow High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Great Baddow High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsSt Martin´s School BrentwoodCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 2.030
    date:
    04.11.2022
    venue:
    Parmiter´s School
  • Parmiter´s SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsSt Angela´s Ursuline SchoolNEWHAM
  • 2.031
    date:
    02.11.2022
    venue:
    St John´s CofE Middle School Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • St John´s CofE Middle School AcademyNORTH WORCESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsGospel Oak SchoolSANDWELL
  • 2.032
    date:
    02.11.2022
    venue:
    Co-op Academy Walkden
    kick-off:
    14:50
  • Co-op Academy WalkdenSALFORDshirtshortsFT8 - 2.shirtshortsRyburn Valley High SchoolCALDERDALE
  • 2.033
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    The Ashcombe School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • The Ashcombe SchoolKINGSTONshirtshortsAET2 - 1.shirtshortsRiddlesdown CollegiateCROYDON
  • 2.034
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    Orleans Park School
  • Orleans Park SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsChessington SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.035
    date:
    game not played
  • Thomas Gainsborough SchoolSOUTH WEST SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsSt Joseph´s CollegeIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.036
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    Haberdashers’ Hatcham College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Haberdashers’ Hatcham CollegeLEWISHAMshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsBishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.037
    date:
    not known
  • Kirkburton Middle SchoolHUDDERSFIELDshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsKing Ecgbert SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.038
    date:
    05.11.2022
    venue:
    Broughton Hall Catholic High School
  • Broughton Hall Catholic High SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsLitherland High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.039
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    The Oxford Academy
  • The Oxford AcademyOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsKennet SchoolNEWBURY
  • 2.040
    date:
    game not played
  • Nicholas Breakspear Catholic SchoolST ALBANSshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsThe Grey Coat HospitalWEST LONDON
  • 2.041
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    Colfe´s School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Colfe´s SchoolBLACKHEATHshirtshortsFT0 - 11.shirtshortsSurbiton High SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.042
    date:
    31.10.2022
    venue:
    Highfield Middle School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Highfield Middle SchoolWEST TYNEshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsCardinal Hume RC SchoolGATESHEAD
  • 2.043
    date:
    not known
  • Maghull High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsHoly Family Catholic High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.044
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    Shirebrook Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Shirebrook AcademyBOLSOVERshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsThe National CofE AcademyMANSFIELD & ASHFIELD
  • 2.045
    date:
    12.10.2022
    venue:
    Kenilworth School & VI Form
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Kenilworth School & VI FormMID & SOUTH WARWICKSHIREshirtshortsFT7 - 3.shirtshortsBishop Ullathorne Catholic SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 2.046
    date:
    03.11.2021
    venue:
    Brampton Manor Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Brampton Manor AcademyNEWHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsGladesmore Community SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.047
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    Redruth School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Redruth SchoolWEST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT8 - 3.shirtshortsTruro SchoolWEST CORNWALL
  • 2.048
    date:
    17.10.2022
    venue:
    Cleethorpes Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Louth AcademyCOASTAL & WOLDSshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsCleethorpes AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.049
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    Oxclose Community Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Oxclose Community AcademyCHESTER LE STREET, WASHINGTON & DERWENTSIDEshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsSt Bede´s RC School & Byron CollegeEAST DURHAM
  • 2.050
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    St Thomas Becket Catholic Secondary School
  • St Thomas Becket Catholic Secondary SchoolWAKEFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsSouth Hunsley School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.051
    date:
    18.10.2022
    venue:
    Three Rivers Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Three Rivers AcademyWOKINGshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsGrey Court SchoolRICHMOND
  • 2.052
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Archbishop Blanch School
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Archbishop Blanch SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT12 - 3.shirtshortsThe Grange SchoolVALE ROYAL (FORMERLY MID CHESHIRE)
  • 2.053
    date:
    31.10.2022
    venue:
    Seahaven Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Seahaven AcademySOUTH EAST SUSSEXshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsMillais SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.054
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    William Farr CofE School
    kick-off:
    13:00
  • King Edward VI Grammar SchoolCOASTAL & WOLDSshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsWilliam Farr CofE SchoolLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGH
  • 2.055
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    James Allen´s Girls´ School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • James Allen´s Girls´ SchoolSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsBlenheim High SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.056
    date:
    05.11.2022
    venue:
    The Crompton House CofE Academy
  • The Crompton House CofE AcademyOLDHAMshirtshortsFT8 - 3.shirtshortsUnity CollegeBURNLEY
  • 2.057
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    City of London Academy, Shoreditch Park
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • City of London Academy, Shoreditch ParkHACKNEYshirtshortsFT0 - 14.shirtshortsForest SchoolWALTHAM FOREST
  • 2.058
    date:
    12.10.2022
    venue:
    Queen´s Park High School
  • Queen´s Park High SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT5 - 8.shirtshortsWeatherhead High SchoolWIRRAL
  • 2.059
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    Ellowes Hall Sports College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Ellowes Hall Sports CollegeBRIERLEY HILL & DUDLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsThomas Telford SchoolTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.060
    date:
    05.11.2022
    venue:
    Haberdashers’ Knights Academy
  • Haberdashers’ Knights AcademyLEWISHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsThe Ravensbourne SchoolBROMLEY
  • 2.061
    date:
    03.11.2022
    venue:
    Weydon School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Weydon SchoolALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGHshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsFarnham Heath EndALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 2.062
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    East Bergholt High School
  • East Bergholt High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsNorthgate High SchoolCOPLESTON
  • 2.063
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    Warden Park School
  • Warden Park SchoolMID SUSSEXshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsDavison CofE High School for Girls, WorthingWEST SUSSEX SOUTH
  • 2.064
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    Edwinstree CofE Middle School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Edwinstree CofE Middle SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsCroxley Danes SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.065
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Charters School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Charters SchoolEAST BERKSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsGuildford County SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.066
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    Patcham High School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Patcham High SchoolBRIGHTONshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsOriel High SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.067
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Chesham Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Chesham Grammar SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKSshirtshortsFT0 - 10.shirtshortsSir Henry Floyd Grammar SchoolAYLESBURY
  • 2.068
    date:
    21.10.2022
    venue:
    Dawlish Community College
  • Dawlish Community CollegeEAST DEVONshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsTavistock CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 2.069
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    Rossall School
  • Rossall SchoolBLACKPOOL FYLDE & WYREshirtshortsFT0 - 8.shirtshortsKirkbie Kendal SchoolSOUTH LAKES
  • 2.070
    date:
    10.11.2022
    venue:
    Queen Elizabeth´s Grammar School
    kick-off:
    13:45
  • Queen Elizabeth´s Grammar SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsThe Priory Ruskin AcademyKESTEVEN
  • 2.071
    date:
    02.11.2022
    venue:
    Rednock School
  • Rednock SchoolSTROUDshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsPriory Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSET
  • 2.072
    date:
    02.11.2022
    venue:
    Lord Williams´s School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Lord Williams´s SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsJohn O´gaunt SchoolNEWBURY
  • 2.073
    date:
    17.10.2022
    venue:
    St Mary´s College, Catholic Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Mary´s College, Catholic AcademyKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsFT5 - 4.shirtshortsHessle High School & Penshurst Primary SchoolEAST RIDING
  • 2.074
    date:
    17.10.2022
    venue:
    Spalding High School
  • Spalding High SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT10 - 0.shirtshortsStamford Welland AcademyKESTEVEN
  • 2.075
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    St Ivo School
    kick-off:
    15:40
  • St Ivo SchoolHUNTINGDONshirtshortsAET3 - 1.shirtshortsMark Rutherford SchoolBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.076
    date:
    12.10.2022
    venue:
    Lydiard Park Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Lydiard Park AcademySWINDONshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsWyedean School & VI Form CentreWEST GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.077
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    Wright Robinson College
    kick-off:
    15:20
  • Wright Robinson CollegeMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsBlessed Thomas Holford Catholic CollegeTRAFFORD
  • 2.078
    date:
    20.10.2022
    venue:
    Maltby Academy
  • Maltby AcademyROTHERHAMshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsPenistone Grammar SchoolBARNSLEY
  • 2.079
    date:
    not known
  • St James Senior Girls´ SchoolWEST LONDONshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsUxbridge High SchoolHILLINGDON
  • 2.080
    date:
    not known
  • Wales High SchoolROTHERHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsWingfield AcademyROTHERHAM
  • 2.081
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    Stationers´ Crown Woods Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Stationers´ Crown Woods AcademyGREENWICHshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsKingsdale Foundation SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.082
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    West Park School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • West Park SchoolDERBY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsPark Vale AcademyNOTTINGHAM
  • 2.083
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Blackpool & Fylde College
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Montgomery High SchoolBLACKPOOL FYLDE & WYREshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsHaslingden High School & VI FormROSSENDALE
  • 2.084
    date:
    31.10.2022
    venue:
    Finham Park School
  • Finham Park SchoolCOVENTRYshirtshortsFT0 - 13.shirtshortsKing´s High SchoolMID & SOUTH WARWICKSHIRE
  • 2.085
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    Shenfield High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Shenfield High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsWoodlands SchoolBASILDON & DISTRICT
  • 2.086
    date:
    12.10.2022
    venue:
    Durham Johnston School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Durham Johnston SchoolBISHOP AUCKLANDshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsConyers SchoolSTOCKTON & DISTRICT
  • 2.087
    date:
    20.10.2022
    venue:
    Ercall Wood Academy
  • Ercall Wood AcademyTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsWalsall AcademyWALSALL
  • 2.088
    date:
    12.10.2022
    venue:
    Kesteven & Grantham Girls´ School
  • Kesteven & Grantham Girls´ SchoolKESTEVENshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsThe Robert Smyth AcademyBLABY & HARBOROUGH
  • 2.089
    date:
    not known
  • Fairfield High SchoolHEREFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsLudlow CofE SchoolSOUTH SHROPSHIRE
  • 2.090
    date:
    01.11.2022
    venue:
    Countesthorpe Academy
  • Countesthorpe AcademyBLABY & HARBOROUGHshirtshortsFT6 - 3.shirtshortsCardinal Newman Catholic SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 2.091
    date:
    18.10.2022
    venue:
    Kings Priory School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Kings Priory SchoolNORTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsFT2 - 7.shirtshortsOvingham Middle SchoolWEST TYNE
  • 2.092
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Upton Hall School FCJ
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Upton Hall School FCJWIRRALshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsHelsby High SchoolHALTON
  • 2.093
    date:
    02.11.2022
    venue:
    Blatchington Mill School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Blatchington Mill School & VI Form CollegeBRIGHTONshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsSt Oscar Romero Catholic SchoolWEST SUSSEX SOUTH
  • 2.094
    date:
    01.10.2022
    venue:
    The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports C
  • The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports CollegeWOKINGshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsBeaconsfield High SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKS
  • 2.095
    date:
    11.10.2022
    venue:
    Thomas Estley Community College
  • Thomas Estley Community CollegeBLABY & HARBOROUGHshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsThe Market Bosworth SchoolHINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH
  • 2.096
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    Robert Bloomfield Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Robert Bloomfield AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsPenalties2 - 0.shirtshortsThe Priory SchoolNORTH HERTFORDSHIRE
  • 2.097
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    Temple Moor High School Science College
  • Temple Moor High School Science CollegeLEEDSshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsGarforth AcademyLEEDS
  • 2.098
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    Budmouth Academy Weymouth
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Budmouth Academy WeymouthSOUTH & WEST DORSETshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsParkstone Grammar SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSET
  • 2.099
    date:
    05.11.2022
    venue:
    Howard of Effingham Schoo
  • Howard of Effingham SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsThomas Bennett Community CollegeMID SUSSEX
  • 2.100
    date:
    17.10.2022
    venue:
    Our Lady & St. Bede RC Academy
  • Our Lady & St. Bede RC AcademySTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 12.shirtshortsThe English Martyrs School & VI Form CollegeHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.101
    date:
    01.11.2022
    venue:
    The Blue Coat CofE School
  • The Blue Coat CofE SchoolOLDHAMshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsTytherington SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICT
  • 2.102
    date:
    17.10.2022
    venue:
    The Sydney Russell School
  • The Sydney Russell SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAMshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSimon Balle All-Through SchoolLEA VALLEY
  • 2.103
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    Ivybridge Community College
  • Ivybridge Community CollegePLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsTorquay AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.104
    date:
    13.10.2022
    venue:
    The Piggott School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • The Piggott SchoolEAST BERKSHIREshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsThornden SchoolEASTLEIGH, WINCHESTER & ANDOVER
  • 2.105
    date:
    12.10.2022
    venue:
    Royal Alexandra & Albert School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Royal Alexandra & Albert SchoolSOUTH SURREYshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsIbstock Place SchoolRICHMOND
  • 2.106
    date:
    03.11.2022
    venue:
    Felpham Community College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Felpham Community CollegeWEST SUSSEX WESTshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsWildern SchoolEASTLEIGH, WINCHESTER & ANDOVER
  • 2.107
    date:
    20.10.2022
    venue:
    Hilbre High School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Hilbre High SchoolWIRRALshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsMoorside High SchoolSALFORD
  • 2.108
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    Exmouth Community College
  • Exmouth Community CollegeEAST DEVONshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsTiverton High SchoolEAST DEVON
  • 2.109
    date:
    03.11.2022
    venue:
    Longsands Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Longsands AcademyHUNTINGDONshirtshortsPenalties3 - 4.shirtshortsKing James Academy RoystonNORTH HERTFORDSHIRE
  • 2.110
    date:
    31.10.2022
    venue:
    Fulford School
  • Fulford SchoolYORK & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSherburn High SchoolYORK & DISTRICT
  • 2.111
    date:
    18.10.2022
    venue:
    Mounts Bay Academy
  • Mounts Bay AcademyWEST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsRichard Lander SchoolWEST CORNWALL
  • 2.112
    date:
    game not played
  • Standish Community High SchoolWIGANshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsGreat Sankey High SchoolWARRINGTON
  • 2.113
    date:
    02.11.2022
    venue:
    Bourne Grammar School
  • Bourne Grammar SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT20 - 0.shirtshortsNeale-Wade AcademyISLE OF ELY
  • 2.114
    date:
    12.10.2022
    venue:
    Chesterfield High School
  • Chesterfield High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT6 - 4.shirtshortsSacred Heart Catholic CollegeSEFTON
  • 2.115
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    Liskeard School & Community College
  • Liskeard School & Community CollegeEAST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsEggbuckland Community CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 2.116
    date:
    20.10.2022
    venue:
    Idsall School
  • Idsall SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsOrmiston Shelfield Community AcademyWALSALL
  • 2.117
    date:
    14.10.2022
    venue:
    Thorpe St Andrew School & VI Form
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Thorpe St Andrew School & VI FormNORWICHshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsFlegg High Ormiston AcademyGREAT YARMOUTH
  • 2.118
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    Queens´ School
  • Queens´ SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsSandringham SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.119
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    Southend High School For Girls
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Beauchamps High SchoolBASILDON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsSouthend High School for GirlsSOUTH EAST ESSEX
  • 2.120
    date:
    05.11.2022
    venue:
    Fortismere School
  • Fortismere SchoolHARINGEYshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsSanders SchoolHAVERING
  • 2.121
    date:
    02.11.2022
    venue:
    West Lakes Academy
  • West Lakes AcademyCOPELANDshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsRichard Rose Morton AcademyCARLISLE
  • 2.122
    date:
    19.10.2022
    venue:
    Cheadle Hulme School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Cheadle Hulme SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsLaurus RyecroftTAMESIDE
  • 2.123
    date:
    05.11.2022
    venue:
    Worle Community School
  • Worle Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsThe Taunton AcademyTAUNTON
  • 2.124
    date:
    05.11.2022
    venue:
    Hadley Learning Community - Secondary Phase
  • Hadley Learning Community - Secondary PhaseTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsPenalties1 - 0.shirtshortsThe Priory SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICT
  • 2.125
    date:
    05.11.2022
    venue:
    St Wilfrid´s CofE Academy BLACKBURN & DARWEN
  • St Wilfrid´s CofE AcademyBLACKBURN & DARWENshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsThe East Manchester AcademyMANCHESTER
  • 2.126
    date:
    10.10.2022
    venue:
    Chosen Hill School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Chosen Hill SchoolCHELTENHAM & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 7.shirtshortsSt Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form CentreGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 2.127
    date:
    15.10.2022
    venue:
    Goldington Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Goldington AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsParkfields Middle SchoolBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.128
    date:
    18.10.2022
    venue:
    Laurus Cheadle Hulme
  • Laurus Cheadle HulmeSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT3 - 7.shirtshortsSandbach High School & VI Form CollegeSOUTH CHESHIRE

KEY

v : match awaiting result.
- : result confirmed by ESFA Competition Department.
< : result confirmed, Home team awarded win, Away team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
> : result confirmed, Away team awarded win, Home team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
x : result confirmed, both teams disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.

Place mouse pointer over fixture score to reveal goalscorer names and fixture note.

Top

We use cookies to improve your online experience. For information on the cookies we use and for details on how we process your personal information, please see our cookie policy and privacy policy. By continuing to use our website you consent to us using cookies.