2019-2020 Competitions

ESFA Girls Under 14 PlayStation Schools´ Cup

Girls competition - Years 8 and 9 Only

Number of rounds: 9
Teams entered: 337

10 Mar 2020

Round 2

Number of fixtures : 128
Number of Legs per fixture : 1

Draw published on Tuesday 27th August 2019 at 13:00 hrs.

Ties to be played on or before Saturday 19th October 2019.

  • 2.001
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Rushcliffe School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Rushcliffe SchoolSOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsThe West Bridgford SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.002
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Dorothy Stringer School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Dorothy Stringer SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVEshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsWoodcote High SchoolCROYDON
  • 2.003
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The John Warner School
  • The John Warner SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsStationers´ Crown Woods AcademyBLACKHEATH
  • 2.004
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    The Marlborough CofE School
  • The Marlborough CofE SchoolMID OXFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsThe Cherwell SchoolOXFORD CITY
  • 2.005
    date:
    game not played
  • Our Lady & St. Bede RC AcademySTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsEasington AcademyEAST DURHAM
  • 2.006
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Allerton High School
    kick-off:
    11:50
  • Allerton High SchoolLEEDSshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsSt John Fisher RC High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.007
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The Sydney Russell School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Sydney Russell SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAMshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsAlexandra Park SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.008
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Cleeve School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Cleeve SchoolCHELTENHAM & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsMatthew Arnold SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSE
  • 2.009
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Walthamstow Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Walthamstow AcademyWALTHAM FORESTshirtshortsFT0 - 11.shirtshortsBishop Challoner Girls´ SchoolTOWER HAMLETS
  • 2.010
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Beauchamps High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Beauchamps High SchoolBASILDON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsKingsdale Foundation SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.011
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Gable Hall School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Gable Hall SchoolTHURROCKshirtshortsFT5 - 13.shirtshortsBelfairs AcademySOUTH EAST ESSEX
  • 2.012
    date:
    game not played
  • Manor School Sports CollegeWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTSshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsSt Ivo SchoolHUNTINGDON
  • 2.013
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Brockington College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Brockington CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT7 - 3.shirtshortsLutterworth CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.014
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Lynn Grove Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Lynn Grove AcademyGREAT YARMOUTHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsThorpe St Andrew School & VI FormNORWICH
  • 2.015
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Queens´ School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Queens´ SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsFullbrook SchoolWOKING
  • 2.016
    date:
    not known
  • Maltings AcademyNORTH WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsChantry AcademyIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.017
    date:
    24.09.2019
  • Blessed John Henry Newman RC CollegeOLDHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsStandish Community High SchoolWIGAN
  • 2.018
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    All Hallows RC High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • All Hallows RC High SchoolSALFORDshirtshortsFT2 - 7.shirtshortsWoodchurch High SchoolWIRRAL
  • 2.019
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    St Aidan´s CofE High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • St Aidan´s CofE High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsRyburn Valley High SchoolCALDERDALE
  • 2.020
    date:
    not known
  • The Bridge AcademyHACKNEYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsColfe´s SchoolBLACKHEATH
  • 2.021
    date:
    not known
  • Sponne SchoolSOUTH NORTHANTSshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsThomas Becket Catholic SchoolNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.022
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    The Priory City of Lincoln Academy
  • The Priory City of Lincoln AcademyLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGHshirtshortsFT4 - 8.shirtshortsParkwood E-Act AcademySHEFFIELD
  • 2.023
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Cirencester Kingshill School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Cirencester Kingshill SchoolSTROUDshirtshortsFT0 - 23.shirtshortsSt Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form CentreGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 2.024
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Westfield School
  • Westfield SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsWickersley School & Sports CollegeROTHERHAM
  • 2.025
    date:
    08.11.2019
  • The Marlborough Science AcademyST ALBANSshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsHaberdashers´ Aske´s Knights AcademyBROMLEY
  • 2.026
    date:
    14.10.2019
  • Durham Johnston SchoolBISHOP AUCKLANDshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsMacmillan AcademyMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.027
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Warden Park School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Warden Park SchoolMID SUSSEXshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsBlenheim High SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.028
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Clitheroe Royal Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Clitheroe Royal Grammar SchoolHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsHaslingden High School & VI FormROSSENDALE
  • 2.029
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Netherhall School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Netherhall SchoolALLERDALEshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsWilliam Howard SchoolCARLISLE
  • 2.030
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Kingston Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Kingston Grammar SchoolKINGSTONshirtshortsFT4 - 8.shirtshortsDavenant Foundation SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEX
  • 2.031
    date:
    not known
  • The Giles AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsHealing Science AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.032
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Goffs School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Goffs SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsChancellor´s SchoolMID HERTS
  • 2.033
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Soham Village College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Soham Village CollegeISLE OF ELYshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsNeale-Wade AcademyISLE OF ELY
  • 2.034
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Little Heath School
    kick-off:
    15:50
  • Little Heath SchoolREADINGshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsMaiden Erlegh SchoolREADING
  • 2.035
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Farringtons School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Farringtons SchoolBROMLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsCity of London Academy, Shoreditch ParkHACKNEY
  • 2.036
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & Mathematics
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & MathematicsLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT12 - 2.shirtshortsAlde Valley SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.037
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Southfields Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Southfields AcademyWEST LONDONshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsBishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.038
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Royal Wootton Bassett Academy
  • Royal Wootton Bassett AcademySWINDONshirtshortsFT5 - 3.shirtshortsKatharine Lady Berkeley´s SchoolSTROUD
  • 2.039
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Lord Williams´s School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Didcot Girls´ SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSEshirtshortsFT4 - 5.shirtshortsLord Williams´s SchoolOXFORD CITY
  • 2.040
    date:
    game not played
  • Mossbourne Community AcademyHACKNEYshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsThe Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports CollegeWOKING
  • 2.041
    date:
    game not played
  • St Mary´s Catholic CollegeWIRRALshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsGreenbank High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.042
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Telford School
  • Thomas Telford SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsSandwell AcademySANDWELL
  • 2.043
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Lammas School & VI Form
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Lammas School & VI FormWALTHAM FORESTshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsThe Grey Coat HospitalWEST LONDON
  • 2.044
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Idsall School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Idsall SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsPenalties4 - 5.shirtshortsOrmiston Forge AcademySANDWELL
  • 2.045
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Highsted Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Highsted Grammar SchoolSWALEshirtshortsFT12 - 0.shirtshortsThe DeanesSOUTH EAST ESSEX
  • 2.046
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Stoke Newington School & VI Form
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Stoke Newington School & VI FormHACKNEYshirtshortsFT17 - 0.shirtshortsThe UCL AcademyISLINGTON & CAMDEN
  • 2.047
    date:
    game not played
  • St Monica´s RC High SchoolBURY METROshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsThe Blue Coat CofE SchoolOLDHAM
  • 2.048
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Ridgeway High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Blessed Thomas Holford Catholic CollegeTRAFFORDshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsRidgeway High SchoolWIRRAL
  • 2.049
    date:
    not known
  • Bishop Luffa School, ChichesterWEST SUSSEX WESTERNshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsChichester High SchoolWEST SUSSEX WESTERN
  • 2.050
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Mounts Bay Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Mounts Bay AcademyWEST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT5 - 3.shirtshortsPenryn CollegeWEST CORNWALL
  • 2.051
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Woldgate School & VI Form College
  • Woldgate School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsSt Mary´s College, Catholic AcademyKINGSTON UPON HULL
  • 2.052
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Conyers School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Conyers SchoolSTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsParkside AcademyBISHOP AUCKLAND
  • 2.053
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    The Oxford Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Oxford AcademyOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsCox Green SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 2.054
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Christleton High School
  • Christleton High SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsSt Hilda´s CofE High SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 2.055
    date:
    game not played
  • The Becket SchoolSOUTH NOTTSshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsKesteven & Sleaford High School Selective AcademyKESTEVEN
  • 2.056
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Weatherhead High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Weatherhead High SchoolWIRRALshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsRange High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.057
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Tring School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Tring SchoolDACORUMshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsHarlington Upper SchoolSOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE
  • 2.058
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Oasis Academy Mayfield
  • Oasis Academy MayfieldSOUTHAMPTONshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsJohn Hanson Community SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.059
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    West Lakes Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • West Lakes AcademyCOPELANDshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsSt Benedict´s RC High SchoolCOPELAND
  • 2.060
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Valley Gardens Middle School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Valley Gardens Middle SchoolNORTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsFT0 - 15.shirtshortsCramlington Learning VillageSOUTH NORTHUMBERLAND
  • 2.061
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Oaks Park High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Oaks Park High SchoolSUTTONshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsShenfield High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 2.062
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Bede´s RC High School, Blackburn
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • St Bede´s RC High School, BlackburnBLACKBURN & DARWENshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsChorlton High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.063
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Sir William Borlase´s Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Sir William Borlase´s Grammar SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKSshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsRichmond Park AcademyRICHMOND
  • 2.064
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Beaumont School
  • Beaumont SchoolST ALBANSshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSt Paul´s AcademyBROMLEY
  • 2.065
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Wellsway School
    kick-off:
    15:05
  • Wellsway SchoolBATHshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsDownend SchoolBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.066
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    LeAF Studio
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • LeAF StudioBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsPoole High SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSET
  • 2.067
    date:
    game not played
  • Chobham AcademyNEWHAMshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsKing Henry SchoolNORTH KENT
  • 2.068
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Chelmer Valley High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Chelmer Valley High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsAET2 - 3.shirtshortsRoding Valley High SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEX
  • 2.069
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Alsager School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Alsager SchoolSOUTH CHESHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsStockport SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.070
    date:
    26.09.2019
    venue:
    Court Fields School
    kick-off:
    15:50
  • Court Fields SchoolTAUNTONshirtshortsFT18 - 0.shirtshortsCrispin School AcademyMID SOMERSET
  • 2.071
    date:
    not known
  • Highfields SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsTupton Hall SchoolNORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE
  • 2.072
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Hethersett Academy
  • Hethersett AcademyNORWICHshirtshortsFT0 - 13.shirtshortsReepham High School & CollegeNORWICH
  • 2.073
    date:
    game not played
  • Culcheth High SchoolWARRINGTONshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsOur Lady´s Catholic High SchoolPRESTON
  • 2.074
    date:
    not known
  • Epping St Johns CofE SchoolREDBRIDGEshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsOverton Grange SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.075
    date:
    28.10.2019
    venue:
    Callington Community College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Callington Community CollegeEAST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsIvybridge Community CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 2.076
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Holy Family Catholic High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Holy Family Catholic High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsArchbishop Temple School, A CofE Specialist CollegePRESTON
  • 2.077
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Loreto Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Loreto Grammar SchoolTRAFFORDshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsThe Crompton House CofE AcademyOLDHAM
  • 2.078
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Bohunt School Wokingham
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Bohunt School WokinghamREADINGshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsFarnham Heath EndALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 2.079
    date:
    not known
  • Egglescliffe SchoolSTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsLaurence Jackson SchoolREDCAR & CLEVELAND
  • 2.080
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Guilsborough Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Guilsborough AcademySOUTH NORTHANTSshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsAylesford School & VI Form CollegeMID & SOUTH WARWICKSHIRE
  • 2.081
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Dronfield Henry Fanshawe SchoolNORTH EAST DERBYSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsOakwood High SchoolROTHERHAM
  • 2.082
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    St Gabriel´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Gabriel´s RC High SchoolBURY METROshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsWoodhey High SchoolBURY METRO
  • 2.083
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Tavistock College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Tavistock CollegePLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT8 - 5.shirtshortsAll Saints CofE AcademyPLYMOUTH
  • 2.084
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Holyrood Academy
  • Holyrood AcademyYEOVILshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsIsca AcademyEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.085
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Bassingbourn Village College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Bassingbourn Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsQueensbury AcademySOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE
  • 2.086
    date:
    not known
  • Drapers´ AcademyHAVERINGshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsMeopham SchoolGRAVESHAM
  • 2.087
    date:
    01.11.2019
    venue:
    Debenham High School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Debenham High SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsAET2 - 1.shirtshortsClaydon High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.088
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Melksham Oak Community School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Melksham Oak Community SchoolMID WILTSshirtshortsFT8 - 1.shirtshortsDevizes SchoolMID WILTS
  • 2.089
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Glenmoor & Winton Academies
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Glenmoor & Winton AcademiesBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsShaftesbury SchoolNORTH DORSET
  • 2.090
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Madeley Academy
  • Madeley AcademyTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsWhitecross HerefordHEREFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.091
    date:
    20.09.2019
    venue:
    Royal Docks Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Royal Docks AcademyNEWHAMshirtshortsPenalties2 - 4.shirtshortsHarris Academy BermondseySOUTH LONDON
  • 2.092
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Cheney School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Cheney SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT13 - 0.shirtshortsDenefield SchoolREADING
  • 2.093
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Downlands Community School
  • Downlands Community SchoolMID SUSSEXshirtshortsAET3 - 2.shirtshortsCardinal Newman Catholic SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVE
  • 2.094
    date:
    24.09.2019
    venue:
    West Exe School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • West Exe SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT5 - 6.shirtshortsPaignton Community & Sports AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.095
    date:
    31.10.2019
    venue:
    Coombeshead Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Coombeshead AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsTorquay AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.096
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Richard Rose Central Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Richard Rose Central AcademyCARLISLEshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsSt Joseph´s RC AcademySOUTH TYNESIDE
  • 2.097
    date:
    not known
  • The Heath SchoolHALTONshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsPriestnall SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.098
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Michael´s RC Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Michael´s RC AcademySTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 12.shirtshortsTrinity Catholic CollegeMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.099
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    RSA Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • RSA AcademySANDWELLshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsSummerhill SchoolBRIERLEY HILL & DUDLEY
  • 2.100
    date:
    game not played
  • Jack Hunt SchoolPETERBOROUGHshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsStamford High SchoolKESTEVEN
  • 2.101
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The Kingston Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Kingston AcademyKINGSTONshirtshortsFT12 - 0.shirtshortsSt Ursula´s Convent SchoolBLACKHEATH
  • 2.102
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    John Spence Community High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • John Spence Community High SchoolNORTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsFT0 - 10.shirtshortsCardinal Hume RC SchoolGATESHEAD
  • 2.103
    date:
    27.09.2019
    venue:
    Sacred Heart Catholic College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Sacred Heart Catholic CollegeSEFTONshirtshortsFT4 - 6.shirtshortsFormby High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.104
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashlyns School
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Ashlyns SchoolDACORUMshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsSt Angela´s Ursuline SchoolNEWHAM
  • 2.105
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Priory Community School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Priory Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsGordano SchoolNORTH SOMERSET
  • 2.106
    date:
    04.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Estley Community College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Thomas Estley Community CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsRawlins AcademyNORTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.107
    date:
    24.09.2019
    venue:
    The Fallibroome Academy
    kick-off:
    13:00
  • The Fallibroome AcademyMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsCharlton SchoolTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.108
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Our Lady´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Our Lady´s RC High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT0 - 11.shirtshortsAll Saints Catholic CollegeHUDDERSFIELD
  • 2.109
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Stanley High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Stanley High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsMontgomery High SchoolBLACKPOOL FYLDE & WYRE
  • 2.110
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Weavers Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Weavers AcademyWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTSshirtshortsFT0 - 18.shirtshortsMoulton School & Science CollegeNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.111
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Claremont School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Claremont SchoolSOUTH EAST SUSSEXshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsMAIDSTONE
  • 2.112
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Malet Lambert School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Malet Lambert SchoolKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsSouth Hunsley School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.113
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Meole Brace School
    kick-off:
    14:20
  • Meole Brace SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsThe Whitby High SchoolELLESMERE PORT
  • 2.114
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Churchdown School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Churchdown SchoolGLOUCESTER CITYshirtshortsFT8 - 2.shirtshortsArchway SchoolSTROUD
  • 2.115
    date:
    game not played
  • Carlton le Willows AcademySOUTH NOTTSshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsAnthony Gell SchoolAMBER VALLEY
  • 2.116
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Bitterne Park School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Bitterne Park SchoolSOUTHAMPTONshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsThe Mountbatten SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.117
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Kirk Hallam Community Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Kirk Hallam Community AcademyAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 14.shirtshortsGeorge Spencer Academy & Technology CollegeSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.118
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Wilfrid´s Catholic High School & VI Form Colleg
  • St Wilfrid´s Catholic High School & VI Form CollegeWAKEFIELDshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsSwinton AcademyROTHERHAM
  • 2.119
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Unity City Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Unity City AcademyMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsDyke House Sports & Technology CollegeHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.120
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Sale Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Sale Grammar SchoolTRAFFORDshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsOrmiston Bolingbroke AcademyHALTON
  • 2.121
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    The McAuley RC High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The McAuley RC High SchoolDONCASTERshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsThe Snaith SchoolDONCASTER
  • 2.122
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Fulford School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Fulford SchoolYORK & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsRossett SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.123
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Wales High School
  • Wales High SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsPenistone Grammar SchoolBARNSLEY
  • 2.124
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Rainham School for Girls
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Rainham School for GirlsMEDWAYshirtshortsFT10 - 3.shirtshortsThe King John SchoolSOUTH EAST ESSEX
  • 2.125
    date:
    game not played
  • King James Academy RoystonNORTH HERTFORDSHIREshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsThe Stephen Perse FoundationCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICT
  • 2.126
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Butts Road, Thornton-Cleveleys FY5 4HX
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Hodgson AcademyBLACKPOOL FYLDE & WYREshirtshortsFT11 - 0.shirtshortsOrmskirk SchoolWEST LANCASHIRE
  • 2.127
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Cedars Upper School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Cedars Upper SchoolSOUTH BEDFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 8.shirtshortsChesham Grammar SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKS
  • 2.128
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Brampton Manor Academy
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Brampton Manor AcademyNEWHAMshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsSurbiton High SchoolKINGSTON

KEY

v : match awaiting result.
- : result confirmed by ESFA Competition Department.
< : result confirmed, Home team awarded win, Away team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
> : result confirmed, Away team awarded win, Home team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
x : result confirmed, both teams disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.

Place mouse pointer over fixture score to reveal goalscorer names and fixture note.

Top

We use cookies to improve your online experience. For information on the cookies we use and for details on how we process your personal information, please see our cookie policy and privacy policy. By continuing to use our website you consent to us using cookies.