2019-2020 Competitions

ESFA Girls Under 13 PlayStation 9-a-Side Schools´ Cup

Girls competition - Years 7 and 8 Only

Number of rounds: 9
Teams entered: 431

13 Dec 2019

Round 2

Number of fixtures : 128
Number of Legs per fixture : 1

Draw published on Tuesday 27th August 2019 at 13:00 hrs.

Ties to be played on or before Saturday 19th October 2019.

  • 2.001
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Priory Ruskin Academy
  • The Priory Ruskin AcademyKESTEVENshirtshortsPenalties2 - 1.shirtshortsKesteven & Sleaford High School Selective AcademyKESTEVEN
  • 2.002
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Mark Hall Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Mark Hall AcademyHARLOW & WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsKingsdale Foundation SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.003
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Tollbar Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Tollbar AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 3.shirtshortsSomercotes AcademyCOASTAL & WOLDS
  • 2.004
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Sacred Heart Catholic College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Sacred Heart Catholic CollegeSEFTONshirtshortsPenalties4 - 3.shirtshortsHalewood AcademyKNOWSLEY
  • 2.005
    date:
    30.10.2019
    venue:
    Northgate High School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Debenham High SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsNorthgate High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.006
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    Alder Grange School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Alder Grange SchoolROSSENDALEshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsSt Bede´s RC High School, BlackburnBLACKBURN & DARWEN
  • 2.007
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Estley Community College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Thomas Estley Community CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsBeaumont Leys SchoolLEICESTER & DISTRICT
  • 2.008
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Wilmslow High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Wilmslow High SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsCheadle Hulme High SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.009
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Perton Middle School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Perton Middle SchoolSOUTH STAFFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 8.shirtshortsMeole Brace SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICT
  • 2.010
    date:
    game not played
  • St Aidan´s CofE AcademyDARLINGTONshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsUnity City AcademyMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.011
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Bourne Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Bourne Grammar SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsToot Hill SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.012
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Salesian School, Chertsey
  • Salesian School, ChertseyWOKINGshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsWarden Park SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.013
    date:
    30.10.2019
    venue:
    St Luke´s Science & Sports College
  • St Luke´s Science & Sports CollegeEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsIvybridge Community CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 2.014
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Epping St Johns CofE School
  • Epping St Johns CofE SchoolREDBRIDGEshirtshortsFT3 - 9.shirtshortsComberton Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICT
  • 2.015
    date:
    game not played
  • Plume SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsAlexandra Park SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.016
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Woodlands School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Woodlands SchoolBASILDON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsBelfairs AcademySOUTH EAST ESSEX
  • 2.017
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Farnham Heath End
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Surbiton High SchoolKINGSTONshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsFarnham Heath EndALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 2.018
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Maricourt Catholic High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Maricourt Catholic High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT15 - 0.shirtshortsUpton-by-Chester High SchoolCHESTER
  • 2.019
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Snaith School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Penistone Grammar SchoolBARNSLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsThe Snaith SchoolDONCASTER
  • 2.020
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Greenbank High School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Greenbank High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT7 - 3.shirtshortsBebington High Sports CollegeWIRRAL
  • 2.021
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Grey Court School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Grey Court SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsFarringtons SchoolBROMLEY
  • 2.022
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Kirk Balk Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Kirk Balk AcademyBARNSLEYshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsTemple Moor High School Science CollegeLEEDS
  • 2.023
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Richard Rose Central Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Richard Rose Central AcademyCARLISLEshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsCarnforth High SchoolLANCASTER & MORECAMBE
  • 2.024
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Lymm High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Lymm High SchoolWARRINGTONshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsNotre Dame Catholic CollegeLIVERPOOL
  • 2.025
    date:
    06.11.2019
  • The Hurlingham AcademyWEST LONDONshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsHeartlands High SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.026
    date:
    game not played
  • Trinity CofE High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsOrmiston Bolingbroke AcademyHALTON
  • 2.027
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Melksham Oak Community School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Melksham Oak Community SchoolMID WILTSshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsThe Castle SchoolBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.028
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Colfe´s School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Colfe´s SchoolBLACKHEATHshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsCapital City AcademyBRENT
  • 2.029
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    Driffield School & VI Form
  • Driffield School & VI FormEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT9 - 2.shirtshortsMalet Lambert SchoolKINGSTON UPON HULL
  • 2.030
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Acklam Grange School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Acklam Grange SchoolMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT1 - 9.shirtshortsLaurence Jackson SchoolREDCAR & CLEVELAND
  • 2.031
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Tanbridge House School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Tanbridge House SchoolMID SUSSEXshirtshortsPenalties3 - 2.shirtshortsDurrington High SchoolWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
  • 2.032
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    John Port Spencer Academy
  • John Port Spencer AcademyDERBY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT11 - 0.shirtshortsSelston High SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.033
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    St Edmund´s Catholic School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • St Edmund´s Catholic SchoolPORTSMOUTHshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsGlenmoor AcademyBOURNEMOUTH
  • 2.034
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Kirk Hallam Community Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Kirk Hallam Community AcademyAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsRushcliffe SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.035
    date:
    10.10.2019
  • Bredon Hill AcademyWORCESTER & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsSt Bede´s Catholic Middle SchoolREDDITCH
  • 2.036
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Newman Catholic School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Cardinal Newman Catholic SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVEshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsShoreham AcademyWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
  • 2.037
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Etonbury Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Etonbury AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsLealands High SchoolLUTON
  • 2.038
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Fullbrook School
  • Fullbrook SchoolWOKINGshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsDedworth Middle SchoolSLOUGH
  • 2.039
    date:
    not known
  • West Park SchoolDERBY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsNewfield Secondary SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.040
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    St George´s Academy
    kick-off:
    13:45
  • St George´s AcademyKESTEVENshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsSouth Axholme AcademySCUNTHORPE
  • 2.041
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Cardinal Heenan Catholic High SchoolLEEDSshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsColne Valley High SchoolHUDDERSFIELD
  • 2.042
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Haven High Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Haven High AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsNeale-Wade AcademyISLE OF ELY
  • 2.043
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Leventhorpe
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • LeventhorpeLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsBeaumont SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.044
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The Cherwell School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Cherwell SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT8 - 1.shirtshortsRichmond Park AcademyRICHMOND
  • 2.045
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology CollegeNUNEATON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsAshlawn SchoolRUGBY TOWN & DISTRICT
  • 2.046
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary SchoolSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsKing Henry SchoolNORTH KENT
  • 2.047
    date:
    29.10.2019
    venue:
    Torquay Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Torquay AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsSt Cuthbert Mayne SchoolTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.048
    date:
    game not played
  • The Mirfield Free Grammar & VI FormSPEN VALLEYshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsKing´s Leadership Academy WarringtonWARRINGTON
  • 2.049
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    The Joseph Whitaker School
  • The Joseph Whitaker SchoolMANSFIELD & ASHFIELDshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsKing Ecgbert SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.050
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    The Charter School East Dulwich
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • The Charter School East DulwichSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsShenfield High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 2.051
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Wolfreton School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Wolfreton School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsSt Mary´s College, Catholic AcademyKINGSTON UPON HULL
  • 2.052
    date:
    not known
  • Cardinal Newman Catholic SchoolCOVENTRYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsHigham Lane SchoolNUNEATON & DISTRICT
  • 2.053
    date:
    game not played
  • North Liverpool AcademyLIVERPOOLshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsRainford High Technology CollegeST HELENS
  • 2.054
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    St Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • St Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form CentreGLOUCESTER CITYshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsThe John Bentley SchoolMID WILTS
  • 2.055
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashington Academy
  • Ashington AcademyEAST NORTHUMBERLANDshirtshortsFT0 - 10.shirtshortsHigh Tunstall College of ScienceHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.056
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Teddington School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Teddington SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsSt Martin´s School BrentwoodCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 2.057
    date:
    game not played
  • Joyce Frankland Academy, NewportNORTH WEST ESSEXshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsThe Marlborough Science AcademyST ALBANS
  • 2.058
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Stationers´ Crown Woods Academy
    kick-off:
    10:00
  • Stationers´ Crown Woods AcademyBLACKHEATHshirtshortsAET3 - 5.shirtshortsEast Bergholt High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.059
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Longsands Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Longsands AcademyHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsThe Priory SchoolNORTH HERTFORDSHIRE
  • 2.060
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Parkstone Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Parkstone Grammar SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSETshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsThe Bourne AcademyBOURNEMOUTH
  • 2.061
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Great Torrington School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Great Torrington SchoolNORTH DEVONshirtshortsFT12 - 0.shirtshortsIsca AcademyEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.062
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Headington School
  • Headington SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsAET0 - 1.shirtshortsWallingford SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSE
  • 2.063
    date:
    game not played
  • St Bartholomew´s SchoolNEWBURYshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsJohn Hanson Community SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.064
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Northfield School & Sports College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Northfield School & Sports CollegeSTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsEasington AcademyEAST DURHAM
  • 2.065
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Durham Johnston School
  • Durham Johnston SchoolBISHOP AUCKLANDshirtshortsFT12 - 3.shirtshortsSt Mary´s Catholic SchoolNEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
  • 2.066
    date:
    game not played
  • Manor School Sports CollegeWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTSshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsThomas Becket Catholic SchoolNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.067
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    All Saints Catholic High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • All Saints Catholic High SchoolKNOWSLEYshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsLitherland High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.068
    date:
    not known
  • St Monica´s RC High SchoolBURY METROshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsCongleton High SchoolSOUTH CHESHIRE
  • 2.069
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    The Marlborough CofE School
  • The Marlborough CofE SchoolMID OXFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsSt Helen & St KatharineVALE OF WHITE HORSE
  • 2.070
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    Tiverton High School
  • Tiverton High SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsHugh Sexey CofE Middle SchoolMID SOMERSET
  • 2.071
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Our Lady & St. Bede RC Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Our Lady & St. Bede RC AcademySTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsCardinal Hume RC SchoolGATESHEAD
  • 2.072
    date:
    31.10.2019
    venue:
    The Grey Coat Hospital
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Grey Coat HospitalWEST LONDONshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsNewstead Wood SchoolBROMLEY
  • 2.073
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Trinity School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Trinity SchoolCARLISLEshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsRichard Rose Morton AcademyCARLISLE
  • 2.074
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Horizon Community College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Horizon Community CollegeBARNSLEYshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsOutwood Grange AcademyWAKEFIELD
  • 2.075
    date:
    25.09.2019
    venue:
    Trinity School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Trinity SchoolNEWBURYshirtshortsFT1 - 9.shirtshortsMaiden Erlegh SchoolREADING
  • 2.076
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Claydon High School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Claydon High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsCopleston High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.077
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashlyns School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Ashlyns SchoolDACORUMshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsThe Ashcombe SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.078
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Macmillan Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Macmillan AcademyMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsTrinity Catholic CollegeMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.079
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Stowupland High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Stowupland High SchoolWEST SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsKesgrave High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.080
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    St Benedict´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • St Benedict´s RC High SchoolCOPELANDshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsWest Lakes AcademyCOPELAND
  • 2.081
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    St Thomas More Catholic School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Thomas More Catholic SchoolBLACKHEATHshirtshortsFT3 - 8.shirtshortsValley Park SchoolMAIDSTONE
  • 2.082
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Hayes School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Hayes SchoolBROMLEYshirtshortsFT13 - 0.shirtshortsOaklands SchoolTOWER HAMLETS
  • 2.083
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Bishop Challoner Girls´ School
  • Bishop Challoner Girls´ SchoolTOWER HAMLETSshirtshortsFT10 - 1.shirtshortsArk Burlington Danes AcademyWEST LONDON
  • 2.084
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Weatherhead High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Weatherhead High SchoolWIRRALshirtshortsFT4 - 5.shirtshortsRainhill High SchoolST HELENS
  • 2.085
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Greenshaw High School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Greenshaw High SchoolSUTTONshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsSandringham SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.086
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Don Valley Academy & Performing Arts College
  • Don Valley Academy & Performing Arts CollegeDONCASTERshirtshortsFT0 - 10.shirtshortsSt Aidan´s CofE High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.087
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Hurworth School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Hurworth SchoolDARLINGTONshirtshortsPenalties2 - 4.shirtshortsConyers SchoolSTOCKTON & DISTRICT
  • 2.088
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Sawtry Village Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Sawtry Village AcademyHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT10 - 2.shirtshortsSt Peter´s SchoolHUNTINGDON
  • 2.089
    date:
    not known
  • The Whitby High SchoolELLESMERE PORTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsLaurus RyecroftTAMESIDE
  • 2.090
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Idsall School
  • Idsall SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsWalkwood CofE Middle SchoolREDDITCH
  • 2.091
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Kingston Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Kingston Grammar SchoolKINGSTONshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsSt Clement Danes SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.092
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    South Hunsley School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • South Hunsley School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsHumberston AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.093
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Cambourne Village College
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Cambourne Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsRalph Sadleir SchoolLEA VALLEY
  • 2.094
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    King Alfred´s
  • King Alfred´sVALE OF WHITE HORSEshirtshortsFT8 - 1.shirtshortsMatthew Arnold SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSE
  • 2.095
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Swanshurst School
    kick-off:
    10:00
  • Swanshurst SchoolKINGS NORTON & SOUTH BIRMINGHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsLudlow CofE SchoolSOUTH SHROPSHIRE
  • 2.096
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Stoke Damerel Community College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Stoke Damerel Community CollegePLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsPool AcademyWEST CORNWALL
  • 2.097
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    St Mary Magdalene Academy
  • St Mary Magdalene AcademyISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsRaynes Park High SchoolMERTON
  • 2.098
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    King James Academy Royston
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • King James Academy RoystonNORTH HERTFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsSt Ivo SchoolHUNTINGDON
  • 2.099
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    The Eastwood Academy
  • The Eastwood AcademySOUTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsMAIDSTONE
  • 2.100
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Blenheim High School
  • Blenheim High SchoolKINGSTONshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsOverton Grange SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.101
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Severn Vale School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Severn Vale SchoolGLOUCESTER CITYshirtshortsFT2 - 12.shirtshortsThe Crypt SchoolGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 2.102
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Crompton House CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Crompton House CofE AcademyOLDHAMshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsWright Robinson CollegeMANCHESTER
  • 2.103
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Codsall Middle School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Codsall Middle SchoolCANNOCK & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsThe Priory SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICT
  • 2.104
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Telford School
    kick-off:
    13:45
  • Thomas Telford SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsSt Peter´s Catholic School and Specialist Science CollegeSOLIHULL
  • 2.105
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Morpeth Newminster Middle School
  • Morpeth Newminster Middle SchoolEAST NORTHUMBERLANDshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsOvingham Middle SchoolWEST TYNE
  • 2.106
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Tewkesbury School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Tewkesbury SchoolCHELTENHAM & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsAylesford School & VI Form CollegeMID & SOUTH WARWICKSHIRE
  • 2.107
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Didcot Girls´ School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Didcot Girls´ SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSEshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsWeydon SchoolALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 2.108
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Priory Academy
  • Priory AcademySOUTH BEDFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsMoulton School & Science CollegeNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.109
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Wellington School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Wellington SchoolTRAFFORDshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsHaslingden High School & VI FormROSSENDALE
  • 2.110
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Oasis Academy Isle of SheppeySWALEshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsSouthend High School for GirlsSOUTH EAST ESSEX
  • 2.111
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Testwood School
  • Testwood SchoolSOUTHAMPTONshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsPoole High SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSET
  • 2.112
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Millais School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Millais SchoolMID SUSSEXshirtshortsFT10 - 1.shirtshortsRiddlesdown CollegiateCROYDON
  • 2.113
    date:
    01.11.2019
    venue:
    Richard Lander School
  • Richard Lander SchoolWEST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsAll Saints CofE AcademyPLYMOUTH
  • 2.114
    date:
    05.10.2019
    venue:
    Weavers Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Welland Park AcademySOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT15 - 0.shirtshortsWeavers AcademyWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTS
  • 2.115
    date:
    not known
  • The Heath SchoolHALTONshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsBlessed Thomas Holford Catholic CollegeTRAFFORD
  • 2.116
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Eggbuckland Community College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Eggbuckland Community CollegePLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsTavistock CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 2.117
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Longcroft School & VI Form College
  • Longcroft School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsGoole AcademyEAST RIDING
  • 2.118
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Notre Dame High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Notre Dame High SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT2 - 7.shirtshortsWingfield AcademyROTHERHAM
  • 2.119
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    Calderstones School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Calderstones SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsSt Hilda´s CofE High SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 2.120
    date:
    25.10.2019
    venue:
    Rossett School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Rossett SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsSt John Fisher RC High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.121
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashfield School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Ashfield SchoolMANSFIELD & ASHFIELDshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsMaltby AcademyROTHERHAM
  • 2.122
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Lammas School & VI Form
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Lammas School & VI FormWALTHAM FORESTshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsThe Malling SchoolMAIDSTONE
  • 2.123
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Worle Community School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Worle Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsCrispin School AcademyMID SOMERSET
  • 2.124
    date:
    game not played
  • Friesland SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsThe National CofE AcademySOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.125
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Sprowston Community Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Sprowston Community AcademyNORWICHshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsThorpe St Andrew School & VI FormNORWICH
  • 2.126
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports C
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports CollegeWOKINGshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsHoward of Effingham SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.127
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Sir Roger Manwood´s School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Sir Roger Manwood´s SchoolDOVERshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsHighsted Grammar SchoolSWALE
  • 2.128
    date:
    28.10.2019
    venue:
    Ormskirk School
  • Ormskirk SchoolWEST LANCASHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsSale Grammar SchoolTRAFFORD

KEY

v : match awaiting result.
- : result confirmed by ESFA Competition Department.
< : result confirmed, Home team awarded win, Away team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
> : result confirmed, Away team awarded win, Home team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
x : result confirmed, both teams disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.

Place mouse pointer over fixture score to reveal goalscorer names and fixture note.

Top

We use cookies to improve your online experience. For information on the cookies we use and for details on how we process your personal information, please see our cookie policy and privacy policy. By continuing to use our website you consent to us using cookies.