2019-2020 Competitions

ESFA Boys Under 15 PlayStation Schools´ Cup

A maximum of three players who are registered with a professional club academy can participate in a match in this competition.

Boys competition - Year 10 Only

Number of rounds: 10
Teams entered: 610

3 Apr 2020

Round 2

Number of fixtures : 256
Number of Legs per fixture : 1

Draw published on Tuesday 27th August 2019 at 13:00 hrs.

Ties to be played on or before Saturday 19th October 2019.

  • 2.001
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Ravens Wood School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Ravens Wood SchoolBROMLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsRiverside SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAM
  • 2.002
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    The Becket School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Becket SchoolSOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsTibshelf Community SchoolAMBER VALLEY
  • 2.003
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Northampton School for Boys
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Northampton School for BoysNORTHAMPTONshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsWigston AcademySOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.004
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Lymm High School
  • Lymm High SchoolWARRINGTONshirtshortsPenalties4 - 2.shirtshortsCalderstones SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 2.005
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Tavistock College
    kick-off:
    15:20
  • Tavistock CollegePLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT1 - 17.shirtshortsIvybridge Community CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 2.006
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Wolgarston High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Wolgarston High SchoolSTAFFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsMeole Brace SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICT
  • 2.007
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    The Littlehampton Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Littlehampton AcademyWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATIONshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsChichester High SchoolWEST SUSSEX WESTERN
  • 2.008
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Carshalton Boys Sports College
  • Carshalton Boys Sports CollegeSUTTONshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsKingsford Community SchoolNEWHAM
  • 2.009
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Blacon High School, A Specialist Sports College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Blacon High School, A Specialist Sports CollegeCHESTERshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsNeston High SchoolWIRRAL
  • 2.010
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Upton-by-Chester High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Upton-by-Chester High SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsFazakerley High SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 2.011
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    The FitzWimarc School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The FitzWimarc SchoolSOUTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsValley Park SchoolMAIDSTONE
  • 2.012
    date:
    game not played
  • Harris Boys´ Academy East DulwichSOUTH LONDONshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsHaberdashers´ Aske´s Knights AcademyBROMLEY
  • 2.013
    date:
    game not played
  • Ormiston Bolingbroke AcademyHALTONshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsTottington High SchoolBURY METRO
  • 2.014
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Wath School : A Language College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Wath School : A Language CollegeROTHERHAMshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsKing Ecgbert SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.015
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Poole High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Poole High SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSETshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsThe Thomas Hardye SchoolSOUTH & WEST DORSET
  • 2.016
    date:
    29.10.2019
    venue:
    Market Road Astroturf N7 9PL
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Acland Burghley SchoolISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsWest London Free SchoolWEST LONDON
  • 2.017
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    St Bernard´s Catholic Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Bernard´s Catholic Grammar SchoolSLOUGHshirtshortsFT3 - 8.shirtshortsThe Windsor Boys´ SchoolSLOUGH
  • 2.018
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Woodchurch High School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Woodchurch High SchoolWIRRALshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsOrmskirk SchoolWEST LANCASHIRE
  • 2.019
    date:
    19.09.2019
  • Ashington AcademyEAST NORTHUMBERLANDshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsSt Mary´s Catholic SchoolNEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
  • 2.020
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    The Nelson Thomlinson School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Nelson Thomlinson SchoolALLERDALEshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsWilliam Howard SchoolCARLISLE
  • 2.021
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Bramhall High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Bramhall High SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsWest Hill SchoolTAMESIDE
  • 2.022
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Denefield School
  • Denefield SchoolREADINGshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsKennet SchoolNEWBURY
  • 2.023
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    The Academy at Shotton Hall
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • The Academy at Shotton HallEAST DURHAMshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsHigh Tunstall College of ScienceHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.024
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    King James´s School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • King James´s SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsAET3 - 2.shirtshortsBlessed Trinity RC CollegeBURNLEY
  • 2.025
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Central Foundation Boys´ School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Central Foundation Boys´ SchoolISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsSt Thomas More Catholic SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.026
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Wellington Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Wellington AcademySALISBURYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsDevizes SchoolMID WILTS
  • 2.027
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Farlingaye High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Farlingaye High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsKesgrave High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.028
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Summerhill School
  • Summerhill SchoolBRIERLEY HILL & DUDLEYshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsOrmiston Shelfield Community AcademyWALSALL
  • 2.029
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Cottesloe School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Cottesloe SchoolAYLESBURYshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsHarlington Upper SchoolSOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE
  • 2.030
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Debenham High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Debenham High SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT12 - 2.shirtshortsBury St Edmunds County Upper SchoolWEST SUFFOLK
  • 2.031
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Ivo School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Ivo SchoolHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsImpington Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICT
  • 2.032
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Little Heath School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Little Heath SchoolREADINGshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsGreat Marlow SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKS
  • 2.033
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Wickersley School & Sports College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Wickersley School & Sports CollegeROTHERHAMshirtshortsFT8 - 3.shirtshortsShirebrook AcademyNORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE
  • 2.034
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    West Exe School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • West Exe SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsTorquay AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.035
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Canon Slade CofE School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Canon Slade CofE SchoolBOLTONshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsSt Bede´s CollegeMANCHESTER
  • 2.036
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    The Queen Elizabeth´s High School, Gainsborough
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Queen Elizabeth´s High School, GainsboroughLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGHshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsMaltby AcademyROTHERHAM
  • 2.037
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Stockport School
  • Stockport SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsParrs Wood High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.038
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Droitwich Spa High School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Droitwich Spa High School & VI Form CentreWORCESTER & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsAylesford School & VI Form CollegeMID & SOUTH WARWICKSHIRE
  • 2.039
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & Mathematics
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & MathematicsLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT3 - 6.shirtshortsThorpe St Andrew School & VI FormNORWICH
  • 2.040
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The Palmer Catholic Academy
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • The Palmer Catholic AcademyREDBRIDGEshirtshortsFT0 - 13.shirtshortsVerulam SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.041
    date:
    not known
  • Priestnall SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsHaydock High SchoolST HELENS
  • 2.042
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    John Port Spencer Academy
  • John Port Spencer AcademyDERBY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsThomas Estley Community CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.043
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    South Bromsgrove High
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • South Bromsgrove HighBROMSGROVE & DROITWICHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsTudor Grange Academy KingshurstSOLIHULL
  • 2.044
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    St Benet Biscop RC Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Benet Biscop RC AcademyEAST NORTHUMBERLANDshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsKenton SchoolNEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
  • 2.045
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    St Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form CentreGLOUCESTER CITYshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsPittville SchoolCHELTENHAM & DISTRICT
  • 2.046
    date:
    game not played
  • The Langley AcademySLOUGHshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsArk Burlington Danes AcademyWEST LONDON
  • 2.047
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Wilmington Academy
  • Wilmington AcademyNORTH KENTshirtshortsPenalties4 - 5.shirtshortsJfsBRENT
  • 2.048
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Groby Community College
  • Groby Community CollegeWEST LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsCarlton le Willows AcademySOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.049
    date:
    game not played
  • RodboroughGUILDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsThe Brakenhale SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 2.050
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Hazel Grove High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Hazel Grove High SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsTrinity CofE High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.051
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Sherburn High School
  • Sherburn High SchoolLEEDSshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsCrawshaw AcademyLEEDS
  • 2.052
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    St Matthias School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Matthias SchoolWOLVERHAMPTONshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsWalsall AcademyWALSALL
  • 2.053
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The John Warner School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The John Warner SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsSandringham SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.054
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Harrogate Town FC
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • St Aidan´s CofE High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsOutwood Academy RiponHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.055
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Harris Academy Falconwood
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Harris Academy FalconwoodNORTH KENTshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsKingston Grammar SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.056
    date:
    26.09.2019
    venue:
    City of Peterborough Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • City of Peterborough AcademyPETERBOROUGHshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsCromwell Community CollegeISLE OF ELY
  • 2.057
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Sir John Leman High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Hethersett AcademyNORWICHshirtshortsPenalties1 - 3.shirtshortsSir John Leman High SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.058
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Peter´s CofE School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Peter´s CofE SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsUffculme SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.059
    date:
    19.09.2019
    venue:
    Parkwood E-Act Academy
  • Parkwood E-Act AcademySHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsHungerhill SchoolDONCASTER
  • 2.060
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    The Stourport High School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Stourport High School & VI Form CentreWYRE FOREST SCHOOL SPORTS PARTNERSHIPshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsShrewsbury SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICT
  • 2.061
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Egglescliffe School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Egglescliffe SchoolSTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsEasington AcademyEAST DURHAM
  • 2.062
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Salesian School
  • Salesian School, ChertseyWOKINGshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsThomas Bennett Community CollegeNORTH SUSSEX
  • 2.063
    date:
    game not played
  • BBG AcademyBRADFORD METROshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsGarforth AcademyLEEDS
  • 2.064
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Friesland School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Friesland SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsThe West Bridgford SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.065
    date:
    07.10.2019
  • Cardinal Griffin Catholic CollegeCANNOCK & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsAldridge School - A Science CollegeWALSALL
  • 2.066
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Walton Xcel Hub
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Heathside SchoolWOKINGshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsBow SchoolTOWER HAMLETS
  • 2.067
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The Manchester Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Manchester Grammar SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT11 - 0.shirtshortsDroylsden AcademyTAMESIDE
  • 2.068
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Glenmoor & Winton Academies
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Glenmoor & Winton AcademiesBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsShaftesbury SchoolNORTH DORSET
  • 2.069
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Darton College
    kick-off:
    13:45
  • Darton CollegeBARNSLEYshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsMinsthorpe Community CollegeWAKEFIELD
  • 2.070
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Lynn Grove Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Lynn Grove AcademyGREAT YARMOUTHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsSprowston Community AcademyNORWICH
  • 2.071
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Aloysius RC College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Aloysius RC CollegeISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsWilson´s SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.072
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Colne Valley High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Colne Valley High SchoolHUDDERSFIELDshirtshortsFT4 - 6.shirtshortsSt Bede´s & St Joseph´s Catholic CollegeBRADFORD METRO
  • 2.073
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    East Bergholt High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • East Bergholt High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsStowupland High SchoolWEST SUFFOLK
  • 2.074
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Worle Community School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Worle Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsMillfield SchoolMID SOMERSET
  • 2.075
    date:
    23.09.2019
    venue:
    Lightcliffe Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Lightcliffe AcademyCALDERDALEshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsErmysted´s Grammar SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.076
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Budmouth College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Budmouth CollegeSOUTH & WEST DORSETshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsThe Gryphon SchoolNORTH DORSET
  • 2.077
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Our Lady´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Our Lady´s RC High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsOur Lady & St John Catholic CollegeBLACKBURN & DARWEN
  • 2.078
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Bourne Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Bourne AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsBourne Grammar SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIRE
  • 2.079
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    The National CofE Academy
  • The National CofE AcademySOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsArnold Hill AcademySOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.080
    date:
    17.09.2019
    venue:
    Burnham Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Burnham Grammar SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKSshirtshortsPenalties2 - 3.shirtshortsMaiden Erlegh SchoolREADING
  • 2.081
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The Giles Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Giles AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsCarre´s Grammar SchoolKESTEVEN
  • 2.082
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Kingsway School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Kingsway SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsSale Grammar SchoolTRAFFORD
  • 2.083
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Walkden High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Walkden High SchoolSALFORDshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsCalday Grange Grammar SchoolWIRRAL
  • 2.084
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Long Eaton School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Long Eaton SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsPenalties4 - 1.shirtshortsKirk Hallam Community AcademyAMBER VALLEY
  • 2.085
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    LeAF Studio
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • LeAF StudioBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsThe Mountbatten SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.086
    date:
    game not played
  • The King John SchoolSOUTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsNorthgate High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.087
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    St Edmund´s School Canterbury
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • St Edmund´s School CanterburyCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINESshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsDover Grammar School for BoysDOVER
  • 2.088
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Alexandra Park School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Alexandra Park SchoolHARINGEYshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsEnfield Grammar SchoolENFIELD
  • 2.089
    date:
    11.10.2019
  • The Howard SchoolMEDWAYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsSt Columba´s Catholic Boys´ SchoolNORTH KENT
  • 2.090
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Isca Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Cuthbert Mayne SchoolTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsIsca AcademyEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.091
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Manor School Sports College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Manor School Sports CollegeWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTSshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsCambourne Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICT
  • 2.092
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Swavesey Village College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Swavesey Village CollegeHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSt Peter´s SchoolHUNTINGDON
  • 2.093
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Wolfreton School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Wolfreton School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsMalet Lambert SchoolKINGSTON UPON HULL
  • 2.094
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The Rawlett School (An Aet Academy)
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Rawlett School (An Aet Academy)TAMWORTHshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsNicholas Chamberlaine Technology CollegeNUNEATON & DISTRICT
  • 2.095
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Farnham Heath End
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Farnham Heath EndALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGHshirtshortsAET3 - 4.shirtshortsThe Ashcombe SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.096
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Sheldon School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Sheldon SchoolMID WILTSshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsThe Commonweal SchoolSWINDON
  • 2.097
    date:
    18.09.2019
    venue:
    South Axholme Academy
  • South Axholme AcademySCUNTHORPEshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsCampsmount AcademyDONCASTER
  • 2.098
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Cockburn School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Cockburn SchoolLEEDSshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsKirk Balk AcademyBARNSLEY
  • 2.099
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Christ´s College, Guildford
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Christ´s College, GuildfordGUILDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsCoombe Boys´ SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.100
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Aldworth School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Reading SchoolREADINGshirtshortsPenalties6 - 5.shirtshortsAldworth SchoolBASINGSTOKE
  • 2.101
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Parkside School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Parkside SchoolBRADFORD METROshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsSt John Fisher RC High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.102
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St James´s CofE High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St James´s CofE High SchoolBOLTONshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsArchbishop Temple School, A CofE Specialist CollegePRESTON
  • 2.103
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Samuel Whitbread Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Samuel Whitbread AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsStratton Upper SchoolBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.104
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Manchester Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Manchester AcademyMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsThe Fallibroome AcademyMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICT
  • 2.105
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The Sydney Russell School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Sydney Russell SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAMshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsHeartlands High SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.106
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Rawlins Academy
  • Rawlins AcademyNORTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsThe King´s School, GranthamKESTEVEN
  • 2.107
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Lealands High School
  • Lealands High SchoolLUTONshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsThe Marlborough Science AcademyST ALBANS
  • 2.108
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Ditton Park Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Ditton Park AcademySLOUGHshirtshortsFT0 - 10.shirtshortsElthorne Park High SchoolEALING HIGH
  • 2.109
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Sidney Stringer Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Sidney Stringer AcademyCOVENTRYshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsMoulton School & Science CollegeNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.110
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Orleans Park School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Orleans Park SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsRiddlesdown CollegiateCROYDON
  • 2.111
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Ravensbourne School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Ravensbourne SchoolBROMLEYshirtshortsPenalties4 - 5.shirtshortsRoding Valley High SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEX
  • 2.112
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    South Hunsley School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • South Hunsley School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT9 - 1.shirtshortsWoldgate School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.113
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    George Abbot School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • George Abbot SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 4.shirtshortsThe Forest SchoolNORTH SUSSEX
  • 2.114
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    The Kibworth School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • The Kibworth SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsSt Thomas More Catholic School & VI Form CollegeNUNEATON & DISTRICT
  • 2.115
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Unity City Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Unity City AcademyMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsNorthfield School & Sports CollegeSTOCKTON & DISTRICT
  • 2.116
    date:
    20.09.2019
    venue:
    Queensbury Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Queensbury AcademySOUTH BEDFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsMonk´s Walk SchoolMID HERTS
  • 2.117
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Sp
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist CollegeLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsBalshaw´s CofE High SchoolSOUTH RIBBLE
  • 2.118
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Ormiston Forge Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Pool Hayes AcademyWALSALLshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsOrmiston Forge AcademySANDWELL
  • 2.119
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashlyns School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Ashlyns SchoolDACORUMshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsChancellor´s SchoolMID HERTS
  • 2.120
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Congleton High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Congleton High SchoolSOUTH CHESHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsSir Thomas Boughey AcademyNEWCASTLE UNDER LYME
  • 2.121
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Chorlton High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Chorlton High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsUnity CollegeBURNLEY
  • 2.122
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Poynton High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Poynton High SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsReddish Vale High SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.123
    date:
    game not played
  • The UCL AcademyISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsSt Clement Danes SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.124
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Marshalls Park Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Marshalls Park AcademyHAVERINGshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsSt Joseph´s CollegeCROYDON
  • 2.125
    date:
    18.09.2019
    venue:
    The Snaith School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • The Snaith SchoolDONCASTERshirtshortsFT8 - 1.shirtshortsRawmarsh Community SchoolROTHERHAM
  • 2.126
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Chobham Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Chobham AcademyNEWHAMshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsThe City Academy, HackneyHACKNEY
  • 2.127
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Beths Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Beths Grammar SchoolNORTH KENTshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsThe Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports CollegeWOKING
  • 2.128
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Matthew Arnold School
  • Matthew Arnold SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSEshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsCox Green SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 2.129
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Wheatley Park School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Wheatley Park SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsAET1 - 0.shirtshortsThe Piggott SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 2.130
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The Forest School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • The Forest SchoolEAST BERKSHIREshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsWeydon SchoolALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 2.131
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Hampton College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Hampton CollegePETERBOROUGHshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsWeavers AcademyWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTS
  • 2.132
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Wales High School
  • Wales High SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsQueen Elizabeth´s Grammar SchoolAMBER VALLEY
  • 2.133
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Whitecross Hereford
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Whitecross HerefordHEREFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsChurchdown SchoolGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 2.134
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Lord Williams´s School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Lord Williams´s SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsAylesbury Grammar SchoolAYLESBURY
  • 2.135
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Devonport High School for Boys
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Devonport High School for BoysPLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsPaignton Community & Sports AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.136
    date:
    not known
  • Brentwood SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsThe Coopers´ Company & Coborn SchoolHAVERING
  • 2.137
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    All Saints Catholic High School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • All Saints Catholic High SchoolKNOWSLEYshirtshortsFT8 - 5.shirtshortsFred Longworth High SchoolWIGAN
  • 2.138
    date:
    19.09.2019
    venue:
    St Benedict´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Benedict´s RC High SchoolCOPELANDshirtshortsFT9 - 1.shirtshortsWest Lakes AcademyCOPELAND
  • 2.139
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Sacred Heart Catholic College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Sacred Heart Catholic CollegeSEFTONshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsCardinal Heenan Catholic High SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 2.140
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Tadcaster Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Tadcaster Grammar SchoolYORK & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 3.shirtshortsRossett SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.141
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Freman College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Freman CollegeLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsAshcroft High SchoolLUTON
  • 2.142
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Wright Robinson College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Thomas More RC CollegeTAMESIDEshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsWright Robinson CollegeMANCHESTER
  • 2.143
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Meadowhead School Academy Trust
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Meadowhead School Academy TrustSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsHighfields SchoolAMBER VALLEY
  • 2.144
    date:
    26.09.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Langley RC High School
  • Cardinal Langley RC High SchoolROCHDALE METROshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsCedar Mount AcademyMANCHESTER
  • 2.145
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashlawn School
    kick-off:
    16:30
  • Ashlawn SchoolRUGBY TOWN & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsWollaston SchoolWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTS
  • 2.146
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    King Alfred´s
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • King Alfred´sVALE OF WHITE HORSEshirtshortsFT1 - 11.shirtshortsThe Cherwell SchoolOXFORD CITY
  • 2.147
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Launceston College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Launceston CollegeEAST CORNWALLshirtshortsAET3 - 5.shirtshortsTorquay Boys´ Grammar SchoolTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.148
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Mossbourne Community Academy
  • Mossbourne Community AcademyHACKNEYshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsHighgate Wood Secondary SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.149
    date:
    not known
  • Newfield Secondary SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsPenistone Grammar SchoolBARNSLEY
  • 2.150
    date:
    26.09.2019
    venue:
    Queen Elizabeth School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Queen Elizabeth SchoolSOUTH LAKESshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsSt Augustine´s RC High School, BillingtonHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEY
  • 2.151
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    St Bede´s Catholic College
  • St Bede´s Catholic CollegeBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 11.shirtshortsGordano SchoolNORTH SOMERSET
  • 2.152
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Kettlethorpe High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Kettlethorpe High SchoolWAKEFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsWestfield SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.153
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    The Robert Smyth Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Robert Smyth AcademySOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsMontsaye AcademyKETTERING & CORBY
  • 2.154
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Chew Valley School
  • Chew Valley SchoolBATHshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsDownend SchoolBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.155
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    St Aidan´s RC Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Aidan´s RC AcademySUNDERLANDshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsCardinal Hume RC SchoolGATESHEAD
  • 2.156
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Shoreham Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Shoreham AcademyWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATIONshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsSteyning Grammar SchoolWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
  • 2.157
    date:
    30.10.2019
    venue:
    Longsands Academy
  • Longsands AcademyHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsParkside Community CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICT
  • 2.158
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Penryn College 3G
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Mounts Bay AcademyWEST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsPenryn CollegeWEST CORNWALL
  • 2.159
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Hornsea School & Language College
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Hornsea School & Language CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsHumberston AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.160
    date:
    24.09.2019
    venue:
    Hardenhuish School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Hardenhuish SchoolMID WILTSshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsBeechen Cliff SchoolBATH
  • 2.161
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Epping St Johns CofE School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Epping St Johns CofE SchoolREDBRIDGEshirtshortsFT6 - 4.shirtshortsKingsdale Foundation SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.162
    date:
    28.10.2019
    venue:
    Copleston High School
  • Copleston High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsClaydon High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.163
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Sacred Heart Secondary RC Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Sacred Heart Secondary RC AcademyREDCAR & CLEVELANDshirtshortsFT6 - 4.shirtshortsCaedmon College WhitbySCARBOROUGH & DISTRICT
  • 2.164
    date:
    19.10.2019
  • St Margaret´s CofE AcademyLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsChesterfield High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.165
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Rokeby School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Rokeby SchoolNEWHAMshirtshortsPenalties3 - 4.shirtshortsHarris City Academy Crystal PalaceCROYDON
  • 2.166
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    The Henry Cort Community College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Henry Cort Community CollegeGOSPORT & FAREHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsDorothy Stringer SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVE
  • 2.167
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Sandon School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Sandon SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 9.shirtshortsSt Paul´s AcademyBROMLEY
  • 2.168
    date:
    16.09.2019
    venue:
    St Gregory the Great Catholic School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Gregory the Great Catholic SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsAET0 - 2.shirtshortsHighworth Warneford SchoolSWINDON
  • 2.169
    date:
    game not played
  • Beauchamp CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsGeorge Spencer Academy & Technology CollegeSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.170
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Richard Lander School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Richard Lander SchoolWEST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT11 - 0.shirtshortsWadebridge SchoolEAST CORNWALL
  • 2.171
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The McAuley RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The McAuley RC High SchoolDONCASTERshirtshortsPenalties3 - 2.shirtshortsNotre Dame High SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.172
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Bede´s Senior School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Bede´s Senior SchoolSOUTH EAST SUSSEXshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsBuckswood SchoolSOUTH EAST SUSSEX
  • 2.173
    date:
    game not played
  • Moorside High SchoolSALFORDshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsKirkby High SchoolKNOWSLEY
  • 2.174
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Audenshaw School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Audenshaw SchoolTAMESIDEshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsStandish Community High SchoolWIGAN
  • 2.175
    date:
    12.11.2019
  • Arden AcademySOLIHULLshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsCardinal Newman Catholic SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 2.176
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    King´s Norton Boys´ School
  • King´s Norton Boys´ SchoolKINGS NORTON & SOUTH BIRMINGHAMshirtshortsPenalties0 - 1.shirtshortsRSA AcademySANDWELL
  • 2.177
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Laurence Jackson School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Laurence Jackson SchoolREDCAR & CLEVELANDshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsManor Community AcademyHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.178
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    St Martin´s School Brentwood
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Martin´s School BrentwoodCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsEastbury Community SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAM
  • 2.179
    date:
    18.09.2019
    venue:
    Clitheroe Royal Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Clitheroe Royal Grammar SchoolHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsSt Monica´s RC High SchoolBURY METRO
  • 2.180
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Repton School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Repton SchoolDERBY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsRushcliffe SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.181
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    St Cuthbert´s High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Cuthbert´s High SchoolNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEshirtshortsFT7 - 4.shirtshortsCramlington Learning VillageSOUTH NORTHUMBERLAND
  • 2.182
    date:
    not known
  • South Holderness Technology CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsHavelock AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.183
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    St Birinus School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • St Birinus SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSEshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsProspect SchoolREADING
  • 2.184
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Collingwood College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Collingwood CollegeALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGHshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsCharters SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 2.185
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Priory School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Priory SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsMadeley AcademyTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.186
    date:
    game not played
  • Greenshaw High SchoolSUTTONshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsThe Malling SchoolMAIDSTONE
  • 2.187
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Drapers´ Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Drapers´ AcademyHAVERINGshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsThe Fulham Boys SchoolWEST LONDON
  • 2.188
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Jack Hunt School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Jack Hunt SchoolPETERBOROUGHshirtshortsFT1 - 16.shirtshortsArthur Mellows Village CollegePETERBOROUGH
  • 2.189
    date:
    26.09.2019
    venue:
    Toot Hill School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Toot Hill SchoolSOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsWest Park SchoolDERBY & DISTRICT
  • 2.190
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Our Lady & St. Bede RC Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Our Lady & St. Bede RC AcademySTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsRichmond SchoolHAMBLETON & RICHMOND
  • 2.191
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    The Boswells School
  • The Boswells SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsHarris Academy OckendonTHURROCK
  • 2.192
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Oaks Park High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Oaks Park High SchoolSUTTONshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsRichard Challoner SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.193
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    St Mary´s College, Catholic Academy
  • St Mary´s College, Catholic AcademyKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsFT10 - 1.shirtshortsHessle High School & Penshurst Primary SchoolEAST RIDING
  • 2.194
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Bradford Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Bradford AcademyBRADFORD METROshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsThe Mirfield Free Grammar & VI FormSPEN VALLEY
  • 2.195
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Whitley Bay High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Whitley Bay High SchoolNORTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsSt Joseph´s RC AcademySOUTH TYNESIDE
  • 2.196
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    West Derby School
    kick-off:
    15:25
  • West Derby SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsWade Deacon High SchoolHALTON
  • 2.197
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Bacon´s College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Bacon´s CollegeSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsSt Bonaventure´s RC SchoolNEWHAM
  • 2.198
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Holyrood Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Holyrood AcademyYEOVILshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsTiverton High SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.199
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Forest School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Forest SchoolWALTHAM FORESTshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsPassmores AcademyHARLOW & WEST ESSEX
  • 2.200
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    St Hilda´s CofE High School
  • St Hilda´s CofE High SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsHalewood AcademyKNOWSLEY
  • 2.201
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Chosen Hill School
  • Chosen Hill SchoolCHELTENHAM & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsThe Castle SchoolBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.202
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Telford School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Thomas Telford SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsBishop Challoner Catholic CollegeKINGS NORTON & SOUTH BIRMINGHAM
  • 2.203
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    North Liverpool Academy
  • North Liverpool AcademyLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsThe Heath SchoolHALTON
  • 2.204
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Bourne Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Bourne AcademyBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsQueen Elizabeth´s SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSET
  • 2.205
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Whitburn CofE Academy
  • Whitburn CofE AcademySOUTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsPenalties2 - 4.shirtshortsDyke House Sports & Technology CollegeHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.206
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Thurston Community College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Thurston Community CollegeWEST SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsBottisham Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICT
  • 2.207
    date:
    game not played
  • Hodgson AcademyBLACKPOOL FYLDE & WYREshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsRainhill High SchoolST HELENS
  • 2.208
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Caroline Chisholm School
  • Caroline Chisholm SchoolNORTHAMPTONshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsMalcolm Arnold AcademyNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.209
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Beacon Academy
  • Beacon AcademyOUSE VALLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsWillingdon Community SchoolSOUTH EAST SUSSEX
  • 2.210
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Howard of Effingham School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Howard of Effingham SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsWestminster City SchoolWEST LONDON
  • 2.211
    date:
    23.09.2019
    venue:
    Durrington High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Durrington High SchoolWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATIONshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsCardinal Newman Catholic SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVE
  • 2.212
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Ecclesfield School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Ecclesfield SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsLady Manners SchoolCHESTERFIELD
  • 2.213
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Greensward Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Greensward AcademySOUTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsSimon Langton Grammar School for BoysCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINES
  • 2.214
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Tollbar Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Tollbar AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT12 - 0.shirtshortsLouth AcademyCOASTAL & WOLDS
  • 2.215
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Oasis Academy Isle of SheppeySWALEshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsGable Hall SchoolTHURROCK
  • 2.216
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Gosford Hill School
  • Gosford Hill SchoolBANBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsOxford Spires AcademyOXFORD CITY
  • 2.217
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Stationers´ Crown Woods Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Stationers´ Crown Woods AcademyBLACKHEATHshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsGlyn SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.218
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Cheadle Hulme High School (Grass)
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Cheadle Hulme High SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsThe Blue Coat CofE SchoolOLDHAM
  • 2.219
    date:
    game not played
  • The Brooksbank SchoolCALDERDALEshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsWhitcliffe Mount SchoolSPEN VALLEY
  • 2.220
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Vandyke Upper School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Rickmansworth SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT6 - 3.shirtshortsVandyke Upper School & Community CollegeSOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE
  • 2.221
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    King Edward VI Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • King Edward VI AcademyCOASTAL & WOLDSshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsHealing Science AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.222
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Montgomery High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Montgomery High SchoolBLACKPOOL FYLDE & WYREshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsKirkbie Kendal SchoolSOUTH LAKES
  • 2.223
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The Latymer School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Latymer SchoolENFIELDshirtshortsAET1 - 0.shirtshortsParmiter´s SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.224
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Cams Hill School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Cams Hill SchoolGOSPORT & FAREHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsWyvern CollegeEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.225
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Rutlish School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Rutlish SchoolMERTONshirtshortsPenalties1 - 3.shirtshortsSt Mary Magdalene AcademyISLINGTON & CAMDEN
  • 2.226
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Brockington College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Brockington CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsFinham Park SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 2.227
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Broadgreen International School, A Technology Coll
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Broadgreen International School, A Technology CollegeLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT9 - 1.shirtshortsSt Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High SchoolKNOWSLEY
  • 2.228
    date:
    25.09.2019
    venue:
    John Hanson Community School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • John Hanson Community SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTERshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsKings´ SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.229
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    The Marches School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Marches SchoolNORTH SHROPSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsCharlton SchoolTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.230
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Hall Cross Academy
  • Hall Cross AcademyDONCASTERshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsSir Thomas Wharton AcademyDONCASTER
  • 2.231
    date:
    13.09.2019
    venue:
    Trinity Catholic College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Trinity Catholic CollegeMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsMonkwearmouth AcademySUNDERLAND
  • 2.232
    date:
    31.10.2019
    venue:
    Branston Community Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Branston Community AcademyLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGHshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsThe Priory City of Lincoln AcademyLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGH
  • 2.233
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Backwell School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Backwell SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsWyedean School & VI Form CentreWEST GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.234
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    The Bishop´s Stortford High School
    kick-off:
    11:30
  • The Bishop´s Stortford High SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsEtonbury AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.235
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Alsager School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Alsager SchoolSOUTH CHESHIREshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSt Matthew´s RC High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.236
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    St Francis Xavier´s College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Francis Xavier´s CollegeLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsThe Whitby High SchoolELLESMERE PORT
  • 2.237
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Simon Balle All-Through School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Simon Balle All-Through SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsLondon Nautical SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.238
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Overton Grange School
    kick-off:
    14:50
  • Overton Grange SchoolSUTTONshirtshortsFT0 - 8.shirtshortsThe St Thomas the Apostle CollegeSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.239
    date:
    14.10.2019
  • Dronfield Henry Fanshawe SchoolNORTH EAST DERBYSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsDon Valley Academy & Performing Arts CollegeDONCASTER
  • 2.240
    date:
    game not played
  • St Paul´s Catholic SchoolLEICESTER & DISTRICTshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsEnglish Martyrs Catholic SchoolLEICESTER & DISTRICT
  • 2.241
    date:
    game not played
  • Nene Park AcademyPETERBOROUGHshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsKing Edward VII AcademyWEST NORFOLK
  • 2.242
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    All Saints´ Academy, Cheltenham
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • All Saints´ Academy, CheltenhamCHELTENHAM & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsNunnery Wood High SchoolWORCESTER & DISTRICT
  • 2.243
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Icknield High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Icknield High SchoolLUTONshirtshortsPenalties4 - 3.shirtshortsSharnbrook AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.244
    date:
    26.09.2019
    venue:
    Headlands School
  • Headlands SchoolEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsDriffield School & VI FormEAST RIDING
  • 2.245
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Crompton House CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • The Crompton House CofE AcademyOLDHAMshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsCheadle Hulme SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.246
    date:
    25.09.2019
    venue:
    Acklam Grange School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Acklam Grange SchoolMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT7 - 3.shirtshortsHurworth SchoolDARLINGTON
  • 2.247
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Oakwood Park Grammar School
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Oakwood Park Grammar SchoolMAIDSTONEshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsPlume SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 2.248
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Crispin School Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Crispin School AcademyMID SOMERSETshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsWrithlington SchoolBATH
  • 2.249
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Ark Walworth Academy
  • Ark Walworth AcademySOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsGladesmore Community SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.250
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Broughton High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Broughton High SchoolPRESTONshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsArchbishop Beck Catholic Sports CollegeLIVERPOOL
  • 2.251
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Gosforth Academy
  • Gosforth AcademyNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsFramwellgate School DurhamCHESTER LE STREET, WASHINGTON & DERWENTSIDE
  • 2.252
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Cedars Upper School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Cedars Upper SchoolSOUTH BEDFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsTring SchoolDACORUM
  • 2.253
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Redborne Upper School & Community College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Redborne Upper School & Community CollegeBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsSir John Lawes SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.254
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    St Michael´s CofE High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Michael´s CofE High SchoolCHORLEY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsThe East Manchester AcademyMANCHESTER
  • 2.255
    date:
    18.10.2019
  • Ashfield SchoolMANSFIELD & ASHFIELDshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsEast Leake AcademySOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.256
    date:
    not known
  • Chichester High Schools VI FormWEST SUSSEX WESTERNshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsOasis Academy MayfieldSOUTHAMPTON

KEY

v : match awaiting result.
- : result confirmed by ESFA Competition Department.
< : result confirmed, Home team awarded win, Away team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
> : result confirmed, Away team awarded win, Home team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
x : result confirmed, both teams disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.

Place mouse pointer over fixture score to reveal goalscorer names and fixture note.

Top

We use cookies to improve your online experience. For information on the cookies we use and for details on how we process your personal information, please see our cookie policy and privacy policy. By continuing to use our website you consent to us using cookies.