2019-2020 Competitions

ESFA Boys Under 14 PlayStation Schools´ Cup

A maximum of three players who are registered with a professional club academy can participate in a match in this competition.

Boys competition - Year 9 Only

Number of rounds: 10
Teams entered: 667

13 Jan 2020

Round 2

Number of fixtures : 256
Number of Legs per fixture : 1

Draw published on Tuesday 27th August 2019 at 13:00 hrs.

Ties to be played on or before Saturday 19th October 2019.

  • 2.001
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Onslow St Audrey´s School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Onslow St Audrey´s SchoolMID HERTSshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsFullbrook SchoolWOKING
  • 2.002
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Branston Community Academy
    kick-off:
    13:00
  • Branston Community AcademyLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGHshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsHealing Science AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.003
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Latymer School
  • The Latymer SchoolENFIELDshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsCapital City AcademyBRENT
  • 2.004
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Harlington Upper School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Harlington Upper SchoolSOUTH BEDFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsSir John Lawes SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.005
    date:
    game not played
  • Sidney Stringer AcademyCOVENTRYshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsThe Rawlett School (An Aet Academy)TAMWORTH
  • 2.006
    date:
    not known
  • Our Lady & St John Catholic CollegeBLACKBURN & DARWENshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsThe Blue Coat SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 2.007
    date:
    not known
  • Chichester High Schools VI FormWEST SUSSEX WESTERNshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsDurrington High SchoolWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
  • 2.008
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Queen Elizabeth´s School
  • Queen Elizabeth´s SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSETshirtshortsAET0 - 1.shirtshortsGlenmoor AcademyBOURNEMOUTH
  • 2.009
    date:
    game not played
  • Manchester Creative & Media AcademyMANCHESTERshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsMEA CentralMANCHESTER
  • 2.010
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Sirius Academy West
  • Sirius Academy WestKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsTollbar AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.011
    date:
    18.10.2019
  • Abbot Beyne SchoolBURTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsQueen Elizabeth´s Grammar SchoolAMBER VALLEY
  • 2.012
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Brentwood School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Brentwood SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsHarris Boys´ Academy East DulwichSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.013
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Worle Community School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Worle Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT9 - 1.shirtshortsTiverton High SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.014
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Woolwich Polytechnic School
  • Woolwich Polytechnic SchoolBLACKHEATHshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsLeventhorpeLEA VALLEY
  • 2.015
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    St Martin´s School Brentwood
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • St Martin´s School BrentwoodCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT6 - 3.shirtshortsBishop Challoner Boys´ SchoolTOWER HAMLETS
  • 2.016
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Hume RC School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Cardinal Hume RC SchoolGATESHEADshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsSt Robert of Newminster RC SchoolCHESTER LE STREET, WASHINGTON & DERWENTSIDE
  • 2.017
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Archbishop Beck
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Cardinal Heenan Catholic High SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsArchbishop Beck Catholic Sports CollegeLIVERPOOL
  • 2.018
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Jfs
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • JfsBRENTshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsRokeby SchoolNEWHAM
  • 2.019
    date:
    13.10.2019
    venue:
    The St Thomas the Apostle College
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The St Thomas the Apostle CollegeSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsThe Langley AcademySLOUGH
  • 2.020
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Thirsk School & VI Form College
  • Thirsk School & VI Form CollegeHAMBLETON & RICHMONDshirtshortsFT1 - 12.shirtshortsAcklam Grange SchoolMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.021
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Dyke House
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Egglescliffe SchoolSTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsPenalties4 - 3.shirtshortsDyke House Sports & Technology CollegeHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.022
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Oakwood Park Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:20
  • Oakwood Park Grammar SchoolMAIDSTONEshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsTunbridge Wells Grammar School for BoysWEST KENT
  • 2.023
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Shrewsbury School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Shrewsbury SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT8 - 2.shirtshortsBlessed William Howard Catholic SchoolSTAFFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.024
    date:
    24.09.2019
    venue:
    Meopham School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Meopham SchoolGRAVESHAMshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsStanley Park HighSUTTON
  • 2.025
    date:
    game not played
  • Haydock High SchoolST HELENSshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsAlsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist CollegeLIVERPOOL
  • 2.026
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Manchester Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Manchester Grammar SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsThe Barlow RC High School &MANCHESTER
  • 2.027
    date:
    31.10.2019
    venue:
    Accrington St Christopher´s CofE High School
  • Accrington St Christopher´s CofE High SchoolHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsAET3 - 2.shirtshortsClitheroe Royal Grammar SchoolHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEY
  • 2.028
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Oasis Academy Mayfield
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Oasis Academy MayfieldSOUTHAMPTONshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsThe Mountbatten SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.029
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Holy Family Catholic High School
  • Holy Family Catholic High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsLongridge High School A Maths & Computing CollegePRESTON
  • 2.030
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Hardenhuish School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Hardenhuish SchoolMID WILTSshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsNorton Hill AcademyBATH
  • 2.031
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Beckfoot School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Beckfoot SchoolBRADFORD METROshirtshortsFT11 - 0.shirtshortsBatley Grammar SchoolSPEN VALLEY
  • 2.032
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Marlborough CofE School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Marlborough CofE SchoolMID OXFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsBradfield CollegeNEWBURY
  • 2.033
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey
  • Oasis Academy Isle of SheppeySWALEshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsGreat Baddow High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 2.034
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Lawnswood School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Lawnswood SchoolLEEDSshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsSt Aidan´s CofE High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.035
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Nunnery Wood High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Nunnery Wood High SchoolWORCESTER & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsArrow Vale RSA AcademyREDDITCH
  • 2.036
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Longcroft School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Longcroft School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsSouth Holderness Technology CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.037
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Weydon School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Weydon SchoolALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGHshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsWeald School, TheMID SUSSEX
  • 2.038
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Tewkesbury School
  • Tewkesbury SchoolCHELTENHAM & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsChurchdown SchoolGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 2.039
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    St Mary´s College, Catholic Academy
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • St Mary´s College, Catholic AcademyKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsHumberston AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.040
    date:
    game not played
  • Court Fields SchoolTAUNTONshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsWadebridge SchoolEAST CORNWALL
  • 2.041
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Newman Catholic School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Cardinal Newman Catholic SchoolCOVENTRYshirtshortsFT2 - 9.shirtshortsTurves Green Boys´ SchoolKINGS NORTON & SOUTH BIRMINGHAM
  • 2.042
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Manor High School
  • Manor High SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsBrooke Weston AcademyKETTERING & CORBY
  • 2.043
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Peter´s Catholic School
  • St Peter´s Catholic SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 4.shirtshortsOverton Grange SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.044
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Gosford Hill School
  • Gosford Hill SchoolBANBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsGreat Marlow SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKS
  • 2.045
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    St Michael´s Catholic School
  • St Michael´s Catholic SchoolHIGH WYCOMBEshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsThe Harefield AcademyHILLINGDON
  • 2.046
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Lutterworth College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Welland Park AcademySOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsLutterworth CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.047
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Formby High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Formby High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT7 - 3.shirtshortsCalderstones SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 2.048
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    William Farr CofE School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • William Farr CofE SchoolLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGHshirtshortsFT15 - 0.shirtshortsKing Edward VI AcademyCOASTAL & WOLDS
  • 2.049
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Paul´s Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Paul´s AcademyBROMLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsEnfield Grammar SchoolENFIELD
  • 2.050
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Cedar Mount Academy
  • Cedar Mount AcademyMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsBlessed Trinity RC CollegeBURNLEY
  • 2.051
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Blue Coat CofE School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • The Blue Coat CofE SchoolOLDHAMshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsCheadle Hulme SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.052
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Eden Park High School
  • Eden Park High SchoolBROMLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsCoombe Boys´ SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.053
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Monkwearmouth Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Monkwearmouth AcademySUNDERLANDshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsWhitburn CofE AcademySOUTH TYNESIDE
  • 2.054
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Simon Balle All-Through School
  • Simon Balle All-Through SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSandringham SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.055
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Tadcaster Grammar School
    kick-off:
    13:00
  • Tadcaster Grammar SchoolYORK & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsDon Valley Academy & Performing Arts CollegeDONCASTER
  • 2.056
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Kingsmeadow Community School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Kingsmeadow Community SchoolGATESHEADshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsEasington AcademyEAST DURHAM
  • 2.057
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    St Bonaventure´s RC School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • St Bonaventure´s RC SchoolNEWHAMshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsHaileybury TurnfordLEA VALLEY
  • 2.058
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    All Saints CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • All Saints CofE AcademyPLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsPlymstock SchoolPLYMOUTH
  • 2.059
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Queensbury Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Queensbury AcademySOUTH BEDFORDSHIREshirtshortsAET2 - 1.shirtshortsRedborne Upper School & Community CollegeBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.060
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Maltings Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Maltings AcademyNORTH WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsNotley High School & Braintree VI FormNORTH WEST ESSEX
  • 2.061
    date:
    31.10.2019
    venue:
    Ripley St Thomas CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Ripley St Thomas CofE AcademyLANCASTER & MORECAMBEshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsKirkbie Kendal SchoolSOUTH LAKES
  • 2.062
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Mossbourne Community Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Mossbourne Community AcademyHACKNEYshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsRichard Challoner SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.063
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    St Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • St Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form CentreGLOUCESTER CITYshirtshortsFT14 - 0.shirtshortsSevern Vale SchoolGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 2.064
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Haberdashers´ Aske´s Knights Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Haberdashers´ Aske´s Knights AcademyBROMLEYshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsChobham AcademyNEWHAM
  • 2.065
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Farlingaye High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Farlingaye High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsNorthgate High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.066
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Kenton School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Kenton SchoolNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsCramlington Learning VillageSOUTH NORTHUMBERLAND
  • 2.067
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Wollaston School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Wollaston SchoolWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTSshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsSwavesey Village CollegeHUNTINGDON
  • 2.068
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Accrington Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Accrington AcademyHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsBacup & Rawtenstall Grammar SchoolROSSENDALE
  • 2.069
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Maiden Erlegh School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Maiden Erlegh SchoolREADINGshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsSalesian School, ChertseyWOKING
  • 2.070
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Oasis Academy Oldham
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Oasis Academy OldhamOLDHAMshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsManchester AcademyMANCHESTER
  • 2.071
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Ferrers School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Ferrers SchoolWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTSshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsStratton Upper SchoolBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.072
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Wheatley Park School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Wheatley Park SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsCheney SchoolOXFORD CITY
  • 2.073
    date:
    09.09.2019
    venue:
    The Cottesloe School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Cottesloe SchoolAYLESBURYshirtshortsFT3 - 6.shirtshortsVandyke Upper School & Community CollegeSOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE
  • 2.074
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Woodlands School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Woodlands SchoolBASILDON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 8.shirtshortsBonus Pastor Catholic CollegeBROMLEY
  • 2.075
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Ecclesfield School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Ecclesfield SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsPenistone Grammar SchoolBARNSLEY
  • 2.076
    date:
    07.11.2019
  • Stationers´ Crown Woods AcademyBLACKHEATHshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsDavenant Foundation SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEX
  • 2.077
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    The National CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The National CofE AcademySOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT11 - 0.shirtshortsWales High SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.078
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Oasis Academy Brightstowe
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Oasis Academy BrightstoweBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsOasis Academy John WilliamsBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.079
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Sandwell Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Sandwell AcademySANDWELLshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsBilton SchoolRUGBY TOWN & DISTRICT
  • 2.080
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashlawn School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Ashlawn SchoolRUGBY TOWN & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsSt Thomas More Catholic School & VI Form CollegeNUNEATON & DISTRICT
  • 2.081
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Passmores Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Passmores AcademyHARLOW & WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsBlenheim High SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.082
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Audenshaw School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Audenshaw SchoolTAMESIDEshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsHeckmondwike Grammar SchoolSPEN VALLEY
  • 2.083
    date:
    not known
  • Ashfield SchoolMANSFIELD & ASHFIELDshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsNewfield Secondary SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.084
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The King´s School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • The King´s SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsSt Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High SchoolKNOWSLEY
  • 2.085
    date:
    14.10.2019
  • St Hilda´s CofE High SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsUpton-by-Chester High SchoolCHESTER
  • 2.086
    date:
    25.09.2019
    venue:
    Wyedean School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Wyedean School & VI Form CentreWEST GLOUCESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsClevedon SchoolNORTH SOMERSET
  • 2.087
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Sandbach School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Sandbach SchoolSOUTH CHESHIREshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsBurnage Academy for BoysMANCHESTER
  • 2.088
    date:
    game not played
  • St Aloysius RC CollegeISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsKing Henry SchoolNORTH KENT
  • 2.089
    date:
    15.10.2019
  • Cheadle Hulme High SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsSt Margaret´s CofE AcademyLIVERPOOL
  • 2.090
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Headlands School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Headlands SchoolEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT3 - 6.shirtshortsGeorge Pindar SchoolSCARBOROUGH & DISTRICT
  • 2.091
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    John Hanson Community School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Stonehenge SchoolSALISBURYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsJohn Hanson Community SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.092
    date:
    06.10.2019
    venue:
    Halewood Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Halewood AcademyKNOWSLEYshirtshortsFT2 - 9.shirtshortsPriestnall SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.093
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Whitley Bay High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Whitley Bay High SchoolNORTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsFramwellgate School DurhamCHESTER LE STREET, WASHINGTON & DERWENTSIDE
  • 2.094
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Sheldon School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Sheldon SchoolMID WILTSshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsChew Valley SchoolBATH
  • 2.095
    date:
    game not played
  • Outwood Grange AcademyWAKEFIELDshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsGarforth AcademyLEEDS
  • 2.096
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    The Windsor Boys´ School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • The Windsor Boys´ SchoolSLOUGHshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsThe Kingston AcademyKINGSTON
  • 2.097
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Highfields School
  • Highfields SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsDerby Moor AcademyDERBY & DISTRICT
  • 2.098
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Chesham Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Chesham Grammar SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKSshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsIcknield Community CollegeVALE OF WHITE HORSE
  • 2.099
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Rushcliffe School
  • Rushcliffe SchoolSOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsCarlton le Willows AcademySOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.100
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Valley Park School
  • Valley Park SchoolMAIDSTONEshirtshortsFT2 - 13.shirtshortsHerne Bay High SchoolCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINES
  • 2.101
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    RSA Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • RSA AcademySANDWELLshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsSouth Bromsgrove HighBROMSGROVE & DROITWICH
  • 2.102
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Caedmon College Whitby
    kick-off:
    10:00
  • Caedmon College WhitbySCARBOROUGH & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsLaurence Jackson SchoolREDCAR & CLEVELAND
  • 2.103
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    West Park School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • West Park SchoolDERBY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsFriesland SchoolAMBER VALLEY
  • 2.104
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Rossett School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Rossett SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsSt John Fisher RC High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.105
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Longsands Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Longsands AcademyHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsNorthampton School for BoysNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.106
    date:
    game not played
  • Harwich & Dovercourt High SchoolCOLCHESTER & NORTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsFelixstowe AcademyIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.107
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Paignton Community & Sports Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Paignton Community & Sports AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT8 - 2.shirtshortsSt Cuthbert Mayne SchoolTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.108
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Ditton Park Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Ditton Park AcademySLOUGHshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic SchoolREADING
  • 2.109
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Cams Hill School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Cams Hill SchoolGOSPORT & FAREHAMshirtshortsFT4 - 5.shirtshortsPurbrook Park SchoolHAVANT & DISTRICT
  • 2.110
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Hurstmere School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Hurstmere SchoolNORTH KENTshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsChrist´s College FinchleyBARNET
  • 2.111
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Priory Community School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Priory Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsDownend SchoolBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.112
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Spen Valley High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Spen Valley High SchoolSPEN VALLEYshirtshortsFT8 - 3.shirtshortsSt Bede´s & St Joseph´s Catholic CollegeBRADFORD METRO
  • 2.113
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Westcliff High School for Boys Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Westcliff High School for Boys AcademySOUTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsShenfield High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 2.114
    date:
    16.09.2019
    venue:
    Aldridge School - A Science College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Aldridge School - A Science CollegeWALSALLshirtshortsPenalties2 - 0.shirtshortsPool Hayes AcademyWALSALL
  • 2.115
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Richard Lander School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Richard Lander SchoolWEST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsMounts Bay AcademyWEST CORNWALL
  • 2.116
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Montgomery High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Montgomery High SchoolBLACKPOOL FYLDE & WYREshirtshortsAET4 - 3.shirtshortsDowdales SchoolBARROW IN FURNESS
  • 2.117
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Ashcombe School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Ashcombe SchoolKINGSTONshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsDorothy Stringer SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVE
  • 2.118
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Thomas Hardye School
    kick-off:
    13:00
  • The Thomas Hardye SchoolSOUTH & WEST DORSETshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsPoole High SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSET
  • 2.119
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Conyers School
  • Conyers SchoolSTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsUnity City AcademyMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.120
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Hethersett Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Hethersett AcademyNORWICHshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsCity of Norwich SchoolNORWICH
  • 2.121
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    English Martyrs Catholic School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • English Martyrs Catholic SchoolLEICESTER & DISTRICTshirtshortsPenalties1 - 0.shirtshortsBeauchamp CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.122
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Bede´s Senior School
  • Bede´s Senior SchoolSOUTH EAST SUSSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 7.shirtshortsSimon Langton Grammar School for BoysCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINES
  • 2.123
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The UCL Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The UCL AcademyISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT1 - 13.shirtshortsSt John´s Preparatory & Senior SchoolENFIELD
  • 2.124
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Notre Dame Catholic College
  • Notre Dame Catholic CollegeLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsSt Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School, Ashton-in-MakerfieldWIGAN
  • 2.125
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Ravens Wood School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Ravens Wood SchoolBROMLEYshirtshortsFT10 - 0.shirtshortsKensington Aldridge AcademyWEST LONDON
  • 2.126
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    King James´s School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • King James´s SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsPenalties11 - 12.shirtshortsRoundhay SchoolLEEDS
  • 2.127
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Belvidere School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Belvidere SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsBishop Heber High SchoolCHESTER
  • 2.128
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Cheslyn Hay Sport & Community High School
  • Cheslyn Hay Sport & Community High SchoolCANNOCK & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsSummerhill SchoolBRIERLEY HILL & DUDLEY
  • 2.129
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Beechen Cliff School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Beechen Cliff SchoolBATHshirtshortsFT1 - 10.shirtshortsThe Wellington AcademySALISBURY
  • 2.130
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    The Birley Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Birley AcademySHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsAll Saints´ RC High SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.131
    date:
    27.09.2019
    venue:
    Northfield School & Sports College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Northfield School & Sports CollegeSTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsThe Academy at Shotton HallEAST DURHAM
  • 2.132
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    The Fallibroome Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Fallibroome AcademyMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsSt Paul´s Catholic High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.133
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Kennet School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Kennet SchoolNEWBURYshirtshortsFT15 - 0.shirtshortsThe Oxford AcademyOXFORD CITY
  • 2.134
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    The De La Salle Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The De La Salle AcademyLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsMaricourt Catholic High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.135
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Heartlands High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Heartlands High SchoolHARINGEYshirtshortsFT1 - 9.shirtshortsParmiter´s SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.136
    date:
    04.10.2019
    venue:
    Arden Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Arden AcademySOLIHULLshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsFinham Park SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 2.137
    date:
    08.09.2019
    venue:
    Burnley High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Burnley High SchoolHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsDarwen Vale High SchoolBLACKBURN & DARWEN
  • 2.138
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Malet Lambert School
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Malet Lambert SchoolKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsWolfreton School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.139
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Harris Academy Chafford Hundred
    kick-off:
    13:15
  • Harris Academy Chafford HundredTHURROCKshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsArk Walworth AcademySOUTH LONDON
  • 2.140
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    The Deepings School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Deepings SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsPenalties9 - 10.shirtshortsNeale-Wade AcademyISLE OF ELY
  • 2.141
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Estley Community College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Thomas Estley Community CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsThe Parker E-ACT AcademySOUTH NORTHANTS
  • 2.142
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Walsall Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Walsall AcademyWALSALLshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsCardinal Wiseman Catholic SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 2.143
    date:
    08.11.2019
  • Tupton Hall SchoolNORTH EAST DERBYSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsThe Becket SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.144
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    St Clement Danes School
  • St Clement Danes SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsThe Westgate SchoolSLOUGH
  • 2.145
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Attleborough Academy Norfolk
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Attleborough Academy NorfolkSOUTH NORFOLKshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsStowupland High SchoolWEST SUFFOLK
  • 2.146
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Wade Deacon High School
  • Wade Deacon High SchoolHALTONshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsOrmiston Bolingbroke AcademyHALTON
  • 2.147
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    St Andrew´s Catholic School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Oxted SchoolSOUTH SURREYshirtshortsFT4 - 5.shirtshortsSt Andrew´s Catholic SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.148
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Claydon High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Claydon High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsKesgrave High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.149
    date:
    game not played
  • Cheltenham Bournside School & VI Form CentreSTROUDshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsTudor Grange Academy WorcesterWORCESTER & DISTRICT
  • 2.150
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Manchester Health Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Manchester Health AcademyMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsParkwood E-Act AcademySHEFFIELD
  • 2.151
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Haven High Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Haven High AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsSt George´s AcademyKESTEVEN
  • 2.152
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Meole Brace School
  • Meole Brace SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsWolgarston High SchoolSTAFFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.153
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Blessed Thomas Holford Catholic College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Blessed Thomas Holford Catholic CollegeTRAFFORDshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsTytherington SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICT
  • 2.154
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Broughton High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Broughton High SchoolPRESTONshirtshortsFT2 - 6.shirtshortsThe Queen Katherine SchoolSOUTH LAKES
  • 2.155
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Gable Hall School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Gable Hall SchoolTHURROCKshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsRoyal Docks AcademyNEWHAM
  • 2.156
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Bishop Ullathorne Catholic SchoolCOVENTRYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsCaroline Chisholm SchoolNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.157
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    St Mary´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St Mary´s RC High SchoolHEREFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsPenalties0 - 2.shirtshortsWhitecross HerefordHEREFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.158
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Beaumont School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Beaumont SchoolST ALBANSshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsRutlish SchoolMERTON
  • 2.159
    date:
    29.10.2019
    venue:
    Bourne Academy
  • Bourne AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT3 - 7.shirtshortsThe King´s School, GranthamKESTEVEN
  • 2.160
    date:
    game not played
  • Eastbury Community SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAMshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsKingsdale Foundation SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.161
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Charlton School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Charlton SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsIdsall SchoolTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.162
    date:
    not known
  • Tanfield SchoolCHESTER LE STREET, WASHINGTON & DERWENTSIDEshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsMonkseaton High SchoolNORTH TYNESIDE
  • 2.163
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Backwell School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Backwell SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsGordano SchoolNORTH SOMERSET
  • 2.164
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Abbeyfield School
  • Abbeyfield SchoolNORTHAMPTONshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsThe Kibworth SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.165
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Howard School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Howard SchoolMEDWAYshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsEmerson Park AcademyHAVERING
  • 2.166
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Lord Derby Academy
  • Lord Derby AcademyKNOWSLEYshirtshortsPenalties4 - 2.shirtshortsSacred Heart Catholic CollegeSEFTON
  • 2.167
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Turton School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Turton SchoolBOLTONshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsParrs Wood High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.168
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Kirk Hallam Community Academy
    kick-off:
    15:10
  • Kirk Hallam Community AcademyAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsDronfield Henry Fanshawe SchoolNORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE
  • 2.169
    date:
    18.09.2019
    venue:
    Aylsham High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Aylsham High SchoolNORTH NORFOLKshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsHartismere SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.170
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Uffculme School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Uffculme SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsSt Peter´s CofE SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.171
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Bramhall High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Bramhall High SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsCongleton High SchoolSOUTH CHESHIRE
  • 2.172
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Temple Moor High School Science College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Temple Moor High School Science CollegeLEEDSshirtshortsFT4 - 7.shirtshortsTrinity Catholic CollegeMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.173
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Torquay Academy
    kick-off:
    16:30
  • Torquay AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsTeignmouth Community School, Exeter RoadTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.174
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Richard Rose Morton Academy
  • Richard Rose Morton AcademyCARLISLEshirtshortsAET3 - 5.shirtshortsSt John´s School & VI Form College -BISHOP AUCKLAND
  • 2.175
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    Goffs School
  • Goffs SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsKingsford Community SchoolNEWHAM
  • 2.176
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Goole Academy
  • Goole AcademyEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsSouth Axholme AcademySCUNTHORPE
  • 2.177
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Rednock School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Rednock SchoolSTROUDshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsHanham Woods AcademyBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.178
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Boston Grammar School
  • The Boston Grammar SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT7 - 3.shirtshortsNene Park AcademyPETERBOROUGH
  • 2.179
    date:
    01.11.2019
    venue:
    Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & Mathematics
  • Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & MathematicsLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsWymondham CollegeSOUTH NORFOLK
  • 2.180
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Minsthorpe Community College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Minsthorpe Community CollegeWAKEFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsWickersley School & Sports CollegeROTHERHAM
  • 2.181
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Fred Longworth High School
  • Fred Longworth High SchoolWIGANshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsThe Heath SchoolHALTON
  • 2.182
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Fazakerley High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Fazakerley High SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsPenalties1 - 3.shirtshortsThe Whitby High SchoolELLESMERE PORT
  • 2.183
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Drapers´ Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Drapers´ AcademyHAVERINGshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsThe Ravensbourne SchoolBROMLEY
  • 2.184
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Castle View Enterprise Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Castle View Enterprise AcademySUNDERLANDshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsHigh Tunstall College of ScienceHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.185
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Macmillan Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Macmillan AcademyMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsThe English Martyrs School & VI Form CollegeHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.186
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Stourport High School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Stourport High School & VI Form CentreWYRE FOREST SCHOOL SPORTS PARTNERSHIPshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsKing´s Norton Boys´ SchoolKINGS NORTON & SOUTH BIRMINGHAM
  • 2.187
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Glenthorne High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Glenthorne High SchoolSUTTONshirtshortsFT2 - 6.shirtshortsBexley Grammar SchoolNORTH KENT
  • 2.188
    date:
    23.09.2019
    venue:
    City of London Academy, Shoreditch Park
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • City of London Academy, Shoreditch ParkHACKNEYshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsMonk´s Walk SchoolMID HERTS
  • 2.189
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Bay House School
  • Bay House SchoolGOSPORT & FAREHAMshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsChichester High SchoolWEST SUSSEX WESTERN
  • 2.190
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Samuel Whitbread Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Samuel Whitbread AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsSt Peter´s SchoolHUNTINGDON
  • 2.191
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Ermysted´s Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Ermysted´s Grammar SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsFT4 - 7.shirtshortsThe Mirfield Free Grammar & VI FormSPEN VALLEY
  • 2.192
    date:
    game not played
  • Carshalton Boys Sports CollegeSUTTONshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsFarnham Heath EndALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 2.193
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Droylsden Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Droylsden AcademyTAMESIDEshirtshortsPenalties2 - 4.shirtshortsSale Grammar SchoolTRAFFORD
  • 2.194
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Crofton Academy
  • Crofton AcademyWAKEFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsColne Valley High SchoolHUDDERSFIELD
  • 2.195
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Jack Hunt School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Jack Hunt SchoolPETERBOROUGHshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsBourne Grammar SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIRE
  • 2.196
    date:
    game not played
  • Riverside SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAMshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsSamuel Ryder AcademyST ALBANS
  • 2.197
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Coombe Dean School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Coombe Dean SchoolPLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsDevonport High School for BoysPLYMOUTH
  • 2.198
    date:
    07.09.2019
    venue:
    Exmouth Community College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Exmouth Community CollegeEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT4 - 6.shirtshortsIsca AcademyEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.199
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Ryburn Valley High School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Ryburn Valley High SchoolCALDERDALEshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsThe Kingsway SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.200
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    St Paul´s Catholic School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Paul´s Catholic SchoolLEICESTER & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsBrockington CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.201
    date:
    31.10.2019
    venue:
    Bury St Edmunds County Upper School
  • Bury St Edmunds County Upper SchoolWEST SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsCopleston High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.202
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    St Peter´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • St Peter´s RC High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT2 - 7.shirtshortsCalday Grange Grammar SchoolWIRRAL
  • 2.203
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Canon Slade CofE School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Canon Slade CofE SchoolBOLTONshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsSt Bede´s RC High School, BlackburnBLACKBURN & DARWEN
  • 2.204
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    St John Houghton Catholic
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St John Houghton CatholicAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsThe Joseph Whitaker SchoolMANSFIELD & ASHFIELD
  • 2.205
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Salendine Nook High School Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Salendine Nook High School AcademyHUDDERSFIELDshirtshortsFT2 - 7.shirtshortsWest Hill SchoolTAMESIDE
  • 2.206
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Orleans Park School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Orleans Park SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsRoding Valley High SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEX
  • 2.207
    date:
    24.09.2019
    venue:
    West Lakes Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • West Lakes AcademyCOPELANDshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsSt Benedict´s RC High SchoolCOPELAND
  • 2.208
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    West Exe School
  • West Exe SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsHolyrood AcademyYEOVIL
  • 2.209
    date:
    16.09.2019
    venue:
    The Cedars Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Cedars AcademyNORTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsGeorge Spencer Academy & Technology CollegeSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.210
    date:
    17.09.2019
    venue:
    The Brooksbank School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • The Brooksbank SchoolCALDERDALEshirtshortsFT0 - 8.shirtshortsSt Matthew´s RC High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.211
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    The Charter School East Dulwich
  • The Charter School East DulwichSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsSt Joseph´s CollegeCROYDON
  • 2.212
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The John Warner School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The John Warner SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsThe Marlborough Science AcademyST ALBANS
  • 2.213
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Lynn Grove Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Lynn Grove AcademyGREAT YARMOUTHshirtshortsFT5 - 4.shirtshortsSir John Leman High SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.214
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Beacon Academy
  • Beacon AcademyOUSE VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsCardinal Newman Catholic SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVE
  • 2.215
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Tibshelf Community School
  • Tibshelf Community SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsKing Edward VII SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.216
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Torquay Boys´ Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Torquay Boys´ Grammar SchoolTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT13 - 1.shirtshortsLaunceston CollegeEAST CORNWALL
  • 2.217
    date:
    15.10.2019
  • Weavers AcademyWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTSshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsHinchingbrooke SchoolHUNTINGDON
  • 2.218
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    Parkside School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Parkside SchoolBRADFORD METROshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsKirk Balk AcademyBARNSLEY
  • 2.219
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Claremont School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Claremont SchoolSOUTH EAST SUSSEXshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsThe Harvey Grammar SchoolSHEPWAY
  • 2.220
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    St Francis Xavier´s College
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • St Francis Xavier´s CollegeLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsCardinal Langley RC High SchoolROCHDALE METRO
  • 2.221
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Hall Cross Academy
  • Hall Cross AcademyDONCASTERshirtshortsFT1 - 11.shirtshortsMeadowhead School Academy TrustSHEFFIELD
  • 2.222
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Trinity School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Trinity SchoolCROYDONshirtshortsFT11 - 2.shirtshortsThe Palmer Catholic AcademyREDBRIDGE
  • 2.223
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    John Hampden Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • John Hampden Grammar SchoolHIGH WYCOMBEshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsWallingford SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSE
  • 2.224
    date:
    game not played
  • Ridgeway High SchoolWIRRALshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsNorth Liverpool AcademyLIVERPOOL
  • 2.225
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Aldworth School
  • Aldworth SchoolBASINGSTOKEshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsThe Westgate SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.226
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Dr Challoner´s Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Dr Challoner´s Grammar SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKSshirtshortsFT8 - 2.shirtshortsLealands High SchoolLUTON
  • 2.227
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The Giles Academy
  • The Giles AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsKing Edward VII AcademyWEST NORFOLK
  • 2.228
    date:
    game not played
  • Greensward AcademySOUTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsSt Edmund´s School CanterburyCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINES
  • 2.229
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    St Augustine´s RC High School, Billington
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • St Augustine´s RC High School, BillingtonHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsThe Elton High SchoolBURY METRO
  • 2.230
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Trinity CofE High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Trinity CofE High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsSt Monica´s RC High SchoolBURY METRO
  • 2.231
    date:
    14.09.2019
    venue:
    Shrewsbury Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Shrewsbury AcademySHREWSBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsMadeley AcademyTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.232
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    The Cherwell School
  • The Cherwell SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT5 - 3.shirtshortsCox Green SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 2.233
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Riddlesdown Collegiate
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Riddlesdown CollegiateCROYDONshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsWarden Park SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.234
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Hazel Grove High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Hazel Grove High SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsWright Robinson CollegeMANCHESTER
  • 2.235
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The McAuley RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The McAuley RC High SchoolDONCASTERshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsKelvin Hall SchoolKINGSTON UPON HULL
  • 2.236
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Acland Burghley School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Acland Burghley SchoolISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsForest Hill SchoolBLACKHEATH
  • 2.237
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Shirebrook Academy
  • Shirebrook AcademyNORTH EAST DERBYSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 10.shirtshortsHungerhill SchoolDONCASTER
  • 2.238
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Rawlins Academy
    kick-off:
    16:30
  • Rawlins AcademyNORTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsPenalties4 - 3.shirtshortsArnold Hill AcademySOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.239
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Highgate Wood Secondary School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Highgate Wood Secondary SchoolHARINGEYshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsCharters SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 2.240
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Christ´s College, Guildford
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Christ´s College, GuildfordGUILDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsHoward of Effingham SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.241
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Thurston Community College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Thurston Community CollegeWEST SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsSpringwood High SchoolWEST NORFOLK
  • 2.242
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Our Lady and St Bede
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Richmond SchoolHAMBLETON & RICHMONDshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsOur Lady & St. Bede RC AcademySTOCKTON & DISTRICT
  • 2.243
    date:
    18.09.2019
    venue:
    Alsager School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Alsager SchoolSOUTH CHESHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsMoorside High SchoolSTAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS
  • 2.244
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Westfield School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Westfield SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsAET5 - 4.shirtshortsSir Thomas Wharton AcademyDONCASTER
  • 2.245
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Seaford Head School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Seaford Head SchoolOUSE VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsDownlands Community SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.246
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Bow School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Bow SchoolTOWER HAMLETSshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsSt Cecilia´s CofE SchoolWEST LONDON
  • 2.247
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Cambourne Village College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Cambourne Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsFreman CollegeLEA VALLEY
  • 2.248
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Hessle High School & Penshurst Primary School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Hessle High School & Penshurst Primary SchoolEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsSouth Hunsley School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.249
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Bishop Luffa School, Chichester
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Bishop Luffa School, ChichesterWEST SUSSEX WESTERNshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsBlatchington Mill School & VI Form CollegeBRIGHTON & HOVE
  • 2.250
    date:
    04.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Telford School
    kick-off:
    13:00
  • Thomas Telford SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsCodsall Community High SchoolCANNOCK & DISTRICT
  • 2.251
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Dane Court Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Dane Court Grammar SchoolTHANETshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsDover Grammar School for BoysDOVER
  • 2.252
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Thurstable School Sports College & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Thurstable School Sports College & VI Form CentreCOLCHESTER & NORTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortsFT3 - 8.shirtshortsThe Bishop´s Stortford High SchoolLEA VALLEY
  • 2.253
    date:
    10.10.2019
  • Hampton SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsBacon´s CollegeSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.254
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Lady Manners School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Lady Manners SchoolCHESTERFIELDshirtshortsFT8 - 1.shirtshortsThe East Manchester AcademyMANCHESTER
  • 2.255
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Benfield School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Benfield SchoolNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEshirtshortsPenalties3 - 5.shirtshortsJohn Spence Community High SchoolNORTH TYNESIDE
  • 2.256
    date:
    23.09.2019
    venue:
    Kings Langley School
  • Kings Langley SchoolDACORUMshirtshortsAET5 - 6.shirtshortsTherfield SchoolSUTTON

KEY

v : match awaiting result.
- : result confirmed by ESFA Competition Department.
< : result confirmed, Home team awarded win, Away team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
> : result confirmed, Away team awarded win, Home team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
x : result confirmed, both teams disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.

Place mouse pointer over fixture score to reveal goalscorer names and fixture note.

Top

We use cookies to improve your online experience. For information on the cookies we use and for details on how we process your personal information, please see our cookie policy and privacy policy. By continuing to use our website you consent to us using cookies.