2019-2020 Competitions

ESFA Boys Under 12 PlayStation 9-a-Side Schools’ Cup

A maximum of three players who are registered with a professional club academy can participate in a match in this competition.

Boys competition - Year 7 Only

Number of rounds: 10
Teams entered: 639

17 Mar 2020

Round 3

Number of fixtures : 128
Number of Legs per fixture : 1

Draw published on Thursday 17th October 2019 at 13:00 hrs.

Ties to be played on or before Saturday 16th November 2019.

  • 3.001
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Collingwood College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Collingwood CollegeALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGHshirtshortsAET2 - 3.shirtshortsGlyn SchoolSUTTON
  • 3.002
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    The FitzWimarc School
    kick-off:
    14:40
  • The FitzWimarc SchoolSOUTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsWilson´s SchoolSUTTON
  • 3.003
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    Finchley Catholic High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Finchley Catholic High SchoolBARNETshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsGeorge Abbot SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 3.004
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Downlands Community School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Downlands Community SchoolMID SUSSEXshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsThe Forest SchoolNORTH SUSSEX
  • 3.005
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Maltings Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Maltings AcademyNORTH WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsShenfield High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 3.006
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    Sir John Lawes School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Sir John Lawes SchoolST ALBANSshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsJoyce Frankland Academy, NewportNORTH WEST ESSEX
  • 3.007
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Matthew Arnold School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Matthew Arnold SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSEshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsQueens´ SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICT
  • 3.008
    date:
    21.11.2019
    venue:
    Forest School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Forest SchoolWALTHAM FORESTshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsThe John Warner SchoolLEA VALLEY
  • 3.009
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Roding Valley High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Roding Valley High SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsThomas Tallis SchoolBLACKHEATH
  • 3.010
    date:
    22.11.2019
    venue:
    St Robert of Newminster RC School
  • St Robert of Newminster RC SchoolCHESTER LE STREET, WASHINGTON & DERWENTSIDEshirtshortsPenalties0 - 1.shirtshortsHummersknott AcademyDARLINGTON
  • 3.011
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    Passmores Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Passmores AcademyHARLOW & WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsThe Bishop´s Stortford High SchoolLEA VALLEY
  • 3.012
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Summerhill School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Summerhill SchoolBRIERLEY HILL & DUDLEYshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsSandwell AcademySANDWELL
  • 3.013
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    East Bergholt High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • East Bergholt High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsFarlingaye High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 3.014
    date:
    19.11.2019
    venue:
    Thurston Community College
  • Thurston Community CollegeWEST SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT7 - 4.shirtshortsClaydon High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 3.015
    date:
    19.11.2019
    venue:
    Stationers´ Crown Woods Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Stationers´ Crown Woods AcademyBLACKHEATHshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsHoward of Effingham SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 3.016
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Callington Community College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Callington Community CollegeEAST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT1 - 12.shirtshortsIvybridge Community CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 3.017
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    Felixstowe Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Felixstowe AcademyIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsWymondham CollegeSOUTH NORFOLK
  • 3.018
    date:
    22.11.2019
    venue:
    Calday Grange Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Calday Grange Grammar SchoolWIRRALshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsThe Whitby High SchoolELLESMERE PORT
  • 3.019
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    The King´s School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The King´s SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsStandish Community High SchoolWIGAN
  • 3.020
    date:
    game not played
  • Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist CollegeLIVERPOOLshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsKnutsford AcademyVALE ROYAL (FORMERLY MID CHESHIRE)
  • 3.021
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Kingsdale Foundation School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Kingsdale Foundation SchoolSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT6 - 3.shirtshortsHurstmere SchoolNORTH KENT
  • 3.022
    date:
    16.11.2019
    venue:
    King Ecgbert School
  • King Ecgbert SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsGeorge Spencer Academy & Technology CollegeSOUTH NOTTS
  • 3.023
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    The Manchester Grammar School
    kick-off:
    13:00
  • The Manchester Grammar SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT11 - 1.shirtshortsArchbishop Temple School, A CofE Specialist CollegePRESTON
  • 3.024
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Harris Academy Wimbledon
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Harris Academy WimbledonMERTONshirtshortsPenalties3 - 1.shirtshortsThe Latymer SchoolENFIELD
  • 3.025
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Healing Science Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Healing Science AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsHungerhill SchoolDONCASTER
  • 3.026
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Tanbridge House School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Tanbridge House SchoolMID SUSSEXshirtshortsPenalties3 - 4.shirtshortsThe Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports CollegeWOKING
  • 3.027
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Sandbach School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Sandbach SchoolSOUTH CHESHIREshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsCanon Slade CofE SchoolBOLTON
  • 3.028
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Manor School Sports College
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Manor School Sports CollegeWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTSshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsNorthampton School for BoysNORTHAMPTON
  • 3.029
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Kenilworth School & VI Form
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Kenilworth School & VI FormMID & SOUTH WARWICKSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsBishop Ullathorne Catholic SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 3.030
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    Glenmoor & Winton Academies
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Glenmoor & Winton AcademiesBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsThe Toynbee SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 3.031
    date:
    21.11.2019
    venue:
    Heartlands High School
  • Heartlands High SchoolHARINGEYshirtshortsFT1 - 10.shirtshortsRichard Challoner SchoolKINGSTON
  • 3.032
    date:
    18.11.2019
    venue:
    St Mary´s College, Catholic Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • St Mary´s College, Catholic AcademyKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsBranston Community AcademyLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGH
  • 3.033
    date:
    21.11.2019
    venue:
    Alameda Middle School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Alameda Middle SchoolBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsOxford Spires AcademyOXFORD CITY
  • 3.034
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    The Marches School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Marches SchoolNORTH SHROPSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsSt Francis Xavier´s CollegeLIVERPOOL
  • 3.035
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Kirk Balk Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Kirk Balk AcademyBARNSLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsHorizon Community CollegeBARNSLEY
  • 3.036
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Simon Balle All-Through School
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Simon Balle All-Through SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsGladesmore Community SchoolHARINGEY
  • 3.037
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    The English Martyrs School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The English Martyrs School & VI Form CollegeHARTLEPOOLshirtshortsPenalties3 - 1.shirtshortsDyke House Sports & Technology CollegeHARTLEPOOL
  • 3.038
    date:
    18.11.2019
    venue:
    St Gregory´s Catholic School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Andrew´s Catholic SchoolSUTTONshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsSt Gregory´s Catholic SchoolWEST KENT
  • 3.039
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    John Spence Community High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • John Spence Community High SchoolNORTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsFT6 - 5.shirtshortsHigh Tunstall College of ScienceHARTLEPOOL
  • 3.040
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    The Deepings School
  • The Deepings SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsBourne AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIRE
  • 3.041
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Walsall Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Walsall AcademyWALSALLshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsCodsall Middle SchoolCANNOCK & DISTRICT
  • 3.042
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    Backwell School
  • Backwell SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT2 - 6.shirtshortsWorle Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSET
  • 3.043
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Priestnall School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Priestnall SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsRawmarsh Community SchoolROTHERHAM
  • 3.044
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Whitecross Hereford
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Whitecross HerefordHEREFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsChurchdown SchoolGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 3.045
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Royal Wootton Bassett Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Royal Wootton Bassett AcademySWINDONshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsThe Wellington AcademySALISBURY
  • 3.046
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Poynton High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Poynton High SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsAll Saints Catholic High SchoolKNOWSLEY
  • 3.047
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Melksham Oak School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Stonehenge SchoolSALISBURYshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsMelksham Oak Community SchoolMID WILTS
  • 3.048
    date:
    22.11.2019
    venue:
    Unity College
  • Unity CollegeBURNLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsHazel Grove High SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 3.049
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Gartree High School
  • Gartree High SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsPenalties2 - 0.shirtshortsArden AcademySOLIHULL
  • 3.050
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    The King´s School, Grantham
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • The King´s School, GranthamKESTEVENshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsThe Trinity Catholic SchoolNOTTINGHAM
  • 3.051
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    St Bede´s Catholic Middle School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Bede´s Catholic Middle SchoolREDDITCHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsMeole Brace SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICT
  • 3.052
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Hampton School
    kick-off:
    12:50
  • Hampton SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsBarking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports & Humanities CollegeBARKING & DAGENHAM
  • 3.053
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    The Stourport High School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Stourport High School & VI Form CentreWYRE FOREST SCHOOL SPORTS PARTNERSHIPshirtshortsAET2 - 3.shirtshortsBlessed William Howard Catholic SchoolSTAFFORD & DISTRICT
  • 3.054
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    The Cherwell School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Cherwell SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsDenefield SchoolREADING
  • 3.055
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    The Kingsway School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • The Kingsway SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsAudenshaw SchoolTAMESIDE
  • 3.056
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Westfield School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Westfield SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsOakwood High SchoolROTHERHAM
  • 3.057
    date:
    18.11.2019
    venue:
    Formby High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Formby High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsSt Bede´s RC High School, BlackburnBLACKBURN & DARWEN
  • 3.058
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    Riverside School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Riverside SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAMshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsSt Mary Magdalene AcademyISLINGTON & CAMDEN
  • 3.059
    date:
    19.11.2019
    venue:
    Hinchingbrooke School
  • Hinchingbrooke SchoolHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsArthur Mellows Village CollegePETERBOROUGH
  • 3.060
    date:
    18.11.2019
    venue:
    Gordano School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Gordano SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsPenalties4 - 3.shirtshortsSt Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form CentreGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 3.061
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Hessle High School & Penshurst Primary School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Hessle High School & Penshurst Primary SchoolEAST RIDINGshirtshortsPenalties0 - 1.shirtshortsSouth Axholme AcademySCUNTHORPE
  • 3.062
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Tytherington School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Tytherington SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsAET2 - 3.shirtshortsMeadowhead School Academy TrustSHEFFIELD
  • 3.063
    date:
    21.11.2019
    venue:
    Northampton Academy
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Higham Lane SchoolNUNEATON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsNorthampton AcademyNORTHAMPTON
  • 3.064
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    The Broxbourne School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Broxbourne SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsKingsford Community SchoolNEWHAM
  • 3.065
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Torquay Academy
  • Torquay AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsIsca AcademyEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 3.066
    date:
    20.11.2019
  • Maghull High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsSt Monica´s RC High SchoolBURY METRO
  • 3.067
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Dorothy Stringer School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Dorothy Stringer SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVEshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsPurbrook Park SchoolHAVANT & DISTRICT
  • 3.068
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Sirius Academy West
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Sirius Academy WestKINGSTON UPON HULLshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsSouth Hunsley School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 3.069
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    King Edward VI High School
  • King Edward VI High SchoolSTAFFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsIdsall SchoolTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 3.070
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Rainford High Technology College
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Rainford High Technology CollegeST HELENSshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsSt Benedict´s RC High SchoolCOPELAND
  • 3.071
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Torquay Boys´ Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Torquay Boys´ Grammar SchoolTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsSt Peter´s CofE SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 3.072
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Kepier
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • KepierSUNDERLANDshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsGosforth Junior High AcademyNEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
  • 3.073
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Dr Challoner´s Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Dr Challoner´s Grammar SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKSshirtshortsFT8 - 2.shirtshortsTring SchoolDACORUM
  • 3.074
    date:
    16.11.2019
    venue:
    The Snaith School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Snaith SchoolDONCASTERshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsGarforth AcademyLEEDS
  • 3.075
    date:
    16.11.2019
    venue:
    Emerson Park Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • St Bonaventure´s RC SchoolNEWHAMshirtshortsAET5 - 4.shirtshortsEmerson Park AcademyHAVERING
  • 3.076
    date:
    25.11.2019
    venue:
    Ashfield School
  • Ashfield SchoolMANSFIELD & ASHFIELDshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsFriesland SchoolAMBER VALLEY
  • 3.077
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Sandringham School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Sandringham SchoolST ALBANSshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsHayes SchoolBROMLEY
  • 3.078
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Marshalls Park Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Marshalls Park AcademyHAVERINGshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsRichmond Park AcademyRICHMOND
  • 3.079
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    Samuel Ryder Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Samuel Ryder AcademyST ALBANSshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsGreig City AcademyHARINGEY
  • 3.080
    date:
    20.11.2019
    venue:
    Trinity School
  • Trinity SchoolCROYDONshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsFarnham Heath EndALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 3.081
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    West Exe School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • West Exe SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsSt Luke´s Science & Sports CollegeEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 3.082
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    St Gregory the Great Catholic School
  • St Gregory the Great Catholic SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsHighworth Warneford SchoolSWINDON
  • 3.083
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Durham Johnston School
  • Durham Johnston SchoolBISHOP AUCKLANDshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsTrinity Catholic CollegeMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 3.084
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    West Park School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • West Park SchoolDERBY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsJohn Port Spencer AcademyDERBY & DISTRICT
  • 3.085
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    St Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School, Ashton-
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • St Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School, Ashton-in-MakerfieldWIGANshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsAlsager SchoolSOUTH CHESHIRE
  • 3.086
    date:
    16.11.2019
    venue:
    St Bede´s & St Joseph´s Catholic College
  • St Bede´s & St Joseph´s Catholic CollegeBRADFORD METROshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsFred Longworth High SchoolWIGAN
  • 3.087
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Moulton School & Science College
  • Moulton School & Science CollegeNORTHAMPTONshirtshortsPenalties3 - 2.shirtshortsThe Kibworth SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 3.088
    date:
    21.11.2019
    venue:
    Wales High School
  • Wales High SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsMinsthorpe Community CollegeWAKEFIELD
  • 3.089
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Lutterworth College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Lutterworth CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsRawlins AcademyNORTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 3.090
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    The Harvey Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Harvey Grammar SchoolSHEPWAYshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsValley Park SchoolMAIDSTONE
  • 3.091
    date:
    18.11.2019
    venue:
    Ravens Wood School
  • Ravens Wood SchoolBROMLEYshirtshortsPenalties0 - 3.shirtshortsDesborough CollegeEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 3.092
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Headlands School
  • Headlands SchoolEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsDriffield School & VI FormEAST RIDING
  • 3.093
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Newman Catholic School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Cardinal Newman Catholic SchoolCOVENTRYshirtshortsPenalties4 - 3.shirtshortsWigston AcademySOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 3.094
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Cramlington Learning Village
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Cramlington Learning VillageSOUTH NORTHUMBERLANDshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsMonkwearmouth AcademySUNDERLAND
  • 3.095
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Laurence Jackson School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Laurence Jackson SchoolREDCAR & CLEVELANDshirtshortsAET7 - 5.shirtshortsAcklam Grange SchoolMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 3.096
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Bohunt School Wokingham
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Bohunt School WokinghamREADINGshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsCarshalton Boys Sports CollegeSUTTON
  • 3.097
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Darwen Vale High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Darwen Vale High SchoolBLACKBURN & DARWENshirtshortsPenalties3 - 4.shirtshortsDowdales SchoolBARROW IN FURNESS
  • 3.098
    date:
    18.11.2019
    venue:
    Gable Hall School
  • Gable Hall SchoolTHURROCKshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsSimon Langton Grammar School for BoysCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINES
  • 3.099
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Telford School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Thomas Telford SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsSt Peter´s Catholic School and Specialist Science CollegeSOLIHULL
  • 3.100
    date:
    19.11.2019
    venue:
    Davenant Foundation School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Davenant Foundation SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsSt Paul´s AcademyBROMLEY
  • 3.101
    date:
    19.11.2019
    venue:
    The Regis School
  • The Regis SchoolWEST SUSSEX WESTERNshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsHove Park School & VI Form CentreBRIGHTON & HOVE
  • 3.102
    date:
    22.11.2019
    venue:
    St Aidan´s CofE High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • St Aidan´s CofE High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsThe Brooksbank SchoolCALDERDALE
  • 3.103
    date:
    16.11.2019
    venue:
    Leventhorpe
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • LeventhorpeLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsRobert Bloomfield AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 3.104
    date:
    16.11.2019
    venue:
    London Nautical School
  • London Nautical SchoolSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsMossbourne Community AcademyHACKNEY
  • 3.105
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    Sacred Heart Catholic College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Sacred Heart Catholic CollegeSEFTONshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsCardinal Heenan Catholic High SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 3.106
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    Springwood High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Springwood High SchoolWEST NORFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsKing Edward VII AcademyWEST NORFOLK
  • 3.107
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Durrington High School
  • Durrington High SchoolWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATIONshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsCardinal Newman Catholic SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVE
  • 3.108
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Macmillan Academy
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Macmillan AcademyMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsSt John Fisher RC High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 3.109
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Calderstones School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Calderstones SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsBlessed Trinity RC CollegeBURNLEY
  • 3.110
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Tollbar Academy
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Tollbar AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsWolfreton School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 3.111
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Richard Rose Central Academy
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Richard Rose Central AcademyCARLISLEshirtshortsFT6 - 4.shirtshortsHexham Middle SchoolWEST TYNE
  • 3.112
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Wadebridge School
  • Wadebridge SchoolEAST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT1 - 11.shirtshortsRedruth SchoolWEST CORNWALL
  • 3.113
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    The Oxford Academy
  • The Oxford AcademyOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsCharters SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 3.114
    date:
    11.11.2019
    venue:
    The National CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The National CofE AcademySOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsThe West Bridgford SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 3.115
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    St-Wilfrids
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Parrs Wood High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT2 - 6.shirtshortsSt Wilfrid´s Catholic High School & VI Form CollegeWAKEFIELD
  • 3.116
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Ribblesdale High School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Ribblesdale High SchoolHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsAET2 - 3.shirtshortsWright Robinson CollegeMANCHESTER
  • 3.117
    date:
    16.11.2019
    venue:
    Copleston High School
  • Copleston High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsNorthgate High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 3.118
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    The Blue Coat School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Blue Coat SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsMaricourt Catholic High SchoolSEFTON
  • 3.119
    date:
    13.11.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Langley RC High School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Cardinal Langley RC High SchoolROCHDALE METROshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsCo-op Academy North ManchesterMANCHESTER
  • 3.120
    date:
    22.11.2019
    venue:
    Woodlands School
  • Woodlands SchoolBASILDON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsHarris City Academy Crystal PalaceCROYDON
  • 3.121
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    Tiverton High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Tiverton High SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsHugh Sexey CofE Middle SchoolMID SOMERSET
  • 3.122
    date:
    14.11.2019
    venue:
    St Matthew´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • St Matthew´s RC High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSt Margaret´s CofE AcademyLIVERPOOL
  • 3.123
    date:
    12.11.2019
    venue:
    Bishop Heber High School
    kick-off:
    15:40
  • Bishop Heber High SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT4 - 8.shirtshortsChristleton High SchoolCHESTER
  • 3.124
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    Thorpe St Andrew School & VI Form
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Thorpe St Andrew School & VI FormNORWICHshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsLynn Grove AcademyGREAT YARMOUTH
  • 3.125
    date:
    20.11.2019
    venue:
    Queensbury Academy, Dunstable
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Salesian School, ChertseyWOKINGshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsQueensbury AcademySOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE
  • 3.126
    date:
    15.11.2019
    venue:
    The Mountbatten School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Mountbatten SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTERshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsKennet SchoolNEWBURY
  • 3.127
    date:
    16.11.2019
    venue:
    Herne Bay High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Herne Bay High SchoolCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINESshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsOakwood Park Grammar SchoolMAIDSTONE
  • 3.128
    date:
    not known
  • Sir Thomas Wharton AcademyDONCASTERshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsWickersley School & Sports CollegeROTHERHAM

KEY

v : match awaiting result.
- : result confirmed by ESFA Competition Department.
< : result confirmed, Home team awarded win, Away team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
> : result confirmed, Away team awarded win, Home team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
x : result confirmed, both teams disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.

Place mouse pointer over fixture score to reveal goalscorer names and fixture note.

Top

We use cookies to improve your online experience. For information on the cookies we use and for details on how we process your personal information, please see our cookie policy and privacy policy. By continuing to use our website you consent to us using cookies.