2019-2020 Competitions

ESFA Boys Under 12 PlayStation 9-a-Side Schools’ Cup

A maximum of three players who are registered with a professional club academy can participate in a match in this competition.

Boys competition - Year 7 Only

Number of rounds: 10
Teams entered: 639

17 Mar 2020

Round 2

Number of fixtures : 256
Number of Legs per fixture : 1

Draw published on Tuesday 27th August 2019 at 13:00 hrs.

Ties to be played on or before Saturday 19th October 2019.

  • 2.001
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Parmiter´s School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Parmiter´s SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsSimon Balle All-Through SchoolLEA VALLEY
  • 2.002
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Bourne Grammar School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Bourne Grammar SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsPenalties4 - 5.shirtshortsBourne AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIRE
  • 2.003
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    The Manchester Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Manchester Grammar SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsWest Hill SchoolTAMESIDE
  • 2.004
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Northampton School for Boys
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Northampton School for BoysNORTHAMPTONshirtshortsFT9 - 0.shirtshortsWeavers AcademyWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTS
  • 2.005
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    Westfield School
  • Westfield SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT10 - 3.shirtshortsHall Cross AcademyDONCASTER
  • 2.006
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Tibshelf Community School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Tibshelf Community SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsWest Park SchoolDERBY & DISTRICT
  • 2.007
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Rutlish School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Rutlish SchoolMERTONshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsHarris Academy WimbledonMERTON
  • 2.008
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Deepings School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Deepings SchoolSOUTH LINCOLNSHIREshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsSawtry Village AcademyHUNTINGDON
  • 2.009
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Rawlins Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Rawlins AcademyNORTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsSouth Wigston High SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.010
    date:
    not known
  • Roding Valley High SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsTeddington SchoolRICHMOND
  • 2.011
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Haileybury Turnford
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Haileybury TurnfordLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsSir John Lawes SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.012
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Forest Hill School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Forest Hill SchoolBLACKHEATHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsSt Andrew´s Catholic SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.013
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Queens´ School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Queens´ SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 2.shirtshortsJohn Hampden Grammar SchoolHIGH WYCOMBE
  • 2.014
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Shenfield High School
    kick-off:
    13:45
  • Shenfield High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsBacon´s CollegeSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.015
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Robert Bloomfield Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Robert Bloomfield AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsAshlyns SchoolDACORUM
  • 2.016
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The Long Eaton School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Long Eaton SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsThe National CofE AcademySOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.017
    date:
    game not played
  • Purbrook Park SchoolHAVANT & DISTRICTshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsChichester High SchoolWEST SUSSEX WESTERN
  • 2.018
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Mortimer Community College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Mortimer Community CollegeSOUTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsAET1 - 3.shirtshortsSt Robert of Newminster RC SchoolCHESTER LE STREET, WASHINGTON & DERWENTSIDE
  • 2.019
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Clitheroe Royal Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Clitheroe Royal Grammar SchoolHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsBlessed Trinity RC CollegeBURNLEY
  • 2.020
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Blatchington Mill School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Blatchington Mill School & VI Form CollegeBRIGHTON & HOVEshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsDownlands Community SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.021
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    De Aston School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • De Aston SchoolCOASTAL & WOLDSshirtshortsFT1 - 19.shirtshortsBranston Community AcademyLINCOLN & GAINSBOROUGH
  • 2.022
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Harvey Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Harvey Grammar SchoolSHEPWAYshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsDover Grammar School for BoysDOVER
  • 2.023
    date:
    11.10.2010
    venue:
    The Howard School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Howard SchoolMEDWAYshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsMarshalls Park AcademyHAVERING
  • 2.024
    date:
    not known
  • Harris Academy Chafford HundredTHURROCKshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsHeartlands High SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.025
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    The Latymer School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Latymer SchoolENFIELDshirtshortsFT12 - 0.shirtshortsCity Heights E-ACT AcademySOUTH LONDON
  • 2.026
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Queensbury Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Queensbury AcademySOUTH BEDFORDSHIREshirtshortsFT3 - 2.shirtshortsThe Fulham Boys SchoolWEST LONDON
  • 2.027
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Unity College
  • Unity CollegeBURNLEYshirtshortsFT5 - 3.shirtshortsSalendine Nook High School AcademyHUDDERSFIELD
  • 2.028
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Laurence Jackson School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Laurence Jackson SchoolREDCAR & CLEVELANDshirtshortsFT9 - 2.shirtshortsCaedmon College WhitbySCARBOROUGH & DISTRICT
  • 2.029
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Walkwood CofE Middle School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Walkwood CofE Middle SchoolREDDITCHshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsBishop Ullathorne Catholic SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 2.030
    date:
    04.10.2019
    venue:
    Orleans Park School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Orleans Park SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsCollingwood CollegeALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 2.031
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    George Spencer Academy & Technology College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • George Spencer Academy & Technology CollegeSOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsTupton Hall SchoolNORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE
  • 2.032
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    St Ivo School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • St Ivo SchoolHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT2 - 6.shirtshortsHinchingbrooke SchoolHUNTINGDON
  • 2.033
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Dorothy Stringer School
  • Dorothy Stringer SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVEshirtshortsFT8 - 0.shirtshortsWeydon SchoolALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGH
  • 2.034
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Alde Valley School
  • Alde Valley SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT0 - 12.shirtshortsFelixstowe AcademyIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.035
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Wilson´s School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Wilson´s SchoolSUTTONshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsSt Martin´s School BrentwoodCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEX
  • 2.036
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    The Bridge Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Bridge AcademyHACKNEYshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsRichard Challoner SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.037
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Newfield Secondary School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Newfield Secondary SchoolSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsOakwood High SchoolROTHERHAM
  • 2.038
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Kingston Grammar School
    kick-off:
    13:45
  • Kingston Grammar SchoolKINGSTONshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsSamuel Ryder AcademyST ALBANS
  • 2.039
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Campsmount Academy
  • Campsmount AcademyDONCASTERshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsKing Ecgbert SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.040
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    The Barlow RC High School &
  • The Barlow RC High School &MANCHESTERshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsSt Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School, Ashton-in-MakerfieldWIGAN
  • 2.041
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Riddlesdown Collegiate
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • St Mary Magdalene AcademyISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsRiddlesdown CollegiateCROYDON
  • 2.042
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Mills High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Thomas Mills High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT2 - 6.shirtshortsCopleston High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.043
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashington Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Ashington AcademyEAST NORTHUMBERLANDshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsCramlington Learning VillageSOUTH NORTHUMBERLAND
  • 2.044
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    The Snaith School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Snaith SchoolDONCASTERshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsOutwood Grange AcademyWAKEFIELD
  • 2.045
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    St Aloysius RC College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • St Aloysius RC CollegeISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsEmerson Park AcademyHAVERING
  • 2.046
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    The West Bridgford School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The West Bridgford SchoolSOUTH NOTTSshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsDerby Moor AcademyDERBY & DISTRICT
  • 2.047
    date:
    not known
  • Kingsford Community SchoolNEWHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsBullers Wood School for BoysBROMLEY
  • 2.048
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    George Pindar School
  • George Pindar SchoolSCARBOROUGH & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsHeadlands SchoolEAST RIDING
  • 2.049
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    South Holderness Technology College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • South Holderness Technology CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT3 - 13.shirtshortsSirius Academy WestKINGSTON UPON HULL
  • 2.050
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Lawnswood School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Lawnswood SchoolLEEDSshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsHorizon Community CollegeBARNSLEY
  • 2.051
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Five Acres High School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Five Acres High SchoolWEST GLOUCESTERSHIREshirtshortsPenalties1 - 2.shirtshortsWhitecross HerefordHEREFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.052
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Aldridge School - A Science College
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Aldridge School - A Science CollegeWALSALLshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsJohn Port Spencer AcademyDERBY & DISTRICT
  • 2.053
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Calderstones School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Chorlton High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT0 - 8.shirtshortsCalderstones SchoolLIVERPOOL
  • 2.054
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    West Derby School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • West Derby SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsMaricourt Catholic High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.055
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    The John Warner School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The John Warner SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsStoke Newington School & VI FormHACKNEY
  • 2.056
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Langley RC High School
  • Cardinal Langley RC High SchoolROCHDALE METROshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsCheadle Hulme High SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.057
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Helsby High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Helsby High SchoolHALTONshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsSacred Heart Catholic CollegeSEFTON
  • 2.058
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Ibstock Community College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Ibstock Community CollegeWEST LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT5 - 6.shirtshortsThe Kibworth SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.059
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Torquay Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Torquay AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsExmouth Community CollegeEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.060
    date:
    05.10.2019
    venue:
    Don Valley Academy & Performing Arts College
  • Don Valley Academy & Performing Arts CollegeDONCASTERshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsThe Brooksbank SchoolCALDERDALE
  • 2.061
    date:
    game not played
  • Denefield SchoolREADINGshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic SchoolREADING
  • 2.062
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Glenthorne High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Glenthorne High SchoolSUTTONshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsGeorge Abbot SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.063
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Christleton High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Christleton High SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT8 - 2.shirtshortsRainhill High SchoolST HELENS
  • 2.064
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & Mathematics
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Benjamin Britten Academy of Music & MathematicsLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsThorpe St Andrew School & VI FormNORWICH
  • 2.065
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Richmond School
  • Richmond SchoolHAMBLETON & RICHMONDshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsTrinity Catholic CollegeMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.066
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Uffculme School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Uffculme SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT1 - 10.shirtshortsSt Luke´s Science & Sports CollegeEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.067
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    The Whitby High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Whitby High SchoolELLESMERE PORTshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsBlessed Thomas Holford Catholic CollegeTRAFFORD
  • 2.068
    date:
    game not played
  • The Bourne AcademyBOURNEMOUTHshirtshortssee note > .shirtshortsThe Stonehenge SchoolSALISBURY
  • 2.069
    date:
    25.10.2019
    venue:
    Friesland School
  • Friesland SchoolAMBER VALLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsHighfields SchoolAMBER VALLEY
  • 2.070
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Walsall Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Walsall AcademyWALSALLshirtshortsPenalties2 - 1.shirtshortsNorth Birmingham AcademyASTON, ERDINGTON & SALTLEY
  • 2.071
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Blessed William Howard Catholic School
  • Blessed William Howard Catholic SchoolSTAFFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsAbbot Beyne SchoolBURTON & DISTRICT
  • 2.072
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Grey Court School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Grey Court SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsTrinity SchoolCROYDON
  • 2.073
    date:
    23.09.2019
    venue:
    Hornsea School & Language College
    kick-off:
    23:30
  • Hornsea School & Language CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT3 - 6.shirtshortsDriffield School & VI FormEAST RIDING
  • 2.074
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Dane Court Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Dane Court Grammar SchoolTHANETshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsHerne Bay High SchoolCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINES
  • 2.075
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Shrewsbury Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Shrewsbury AcademySHREWSBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsThe Marches SchoolNORTH SHROPSHIRE
  • 2.076
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Greig City Academy
  • Greig City AcademyHARINGEYshirtshortsAET5 - 4.shirtshortsHarris Academy FalconwoodNORTH KENT
  • 2.077
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Fullbrook School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Fullbrook SchoolWOKINGshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsBohunt School WokinghamREADING
  • 2.078
    date:
    07.11.2019
    venue:
    Woodlands School
    kick-off:
    14:50
  • Woodlands SchoolBASILDON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsWoolwich Polytechnic SchoolBLACKHEATH
  • 2.079
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Idsall School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Idsall SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsSt Matthias SchoolWOLVERHAMPTON
  • 2.080
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Wright Robinson College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Wright Robinson CollegeMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsThe Crompton House CofE AcademyOLDHAM
  • 2.081
    date:
    09.10.2019
  • Gartree High SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsCarlton le Willows AcademySOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.082
    date:
    23.10.2019
  • The Stourport High School & VI Form CentreWYRE FOREST SCHOOL SPORTS PARTNERSHIPshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsHadley Learning Community - Secondary PhaseTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.083
    date:
    16.10.2019
  • Cardinal Heenan Catholic High SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsHaydock High SchoolST HELENS
  • 2.084
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Dowdales School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Dowdales SchoolBARROW IN FURNESSshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsAshton Community Science CollegePRESTON
  • 2.085
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Ormiston Forge Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Ormiston Forge AcademySANDWELLshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsKenilworth School & VI FormMID & SOUTH WARWICKSHIRE
  • 2.086
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    The Joseph Whitaker School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Joseph Whitaker SchoolMANSFIELD & ASHFIELDshirtshortsAET3 - 6.shirtshortsWales High SchoolSHEFFIELD
  • 2.087
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Cardinal Newman Catholic School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Cardinal Newman Catholic SchoolBRIGHTON & HOVEshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsSteyning Grammar SchoolWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
  • 2.088
    date:
    25.09.2019
    venue:
    Finchley Catholic High School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Finchley Catholic High SchoolBARNETshirtshortsFT12 - 0.shirtshortsRokeby SchoolNEWHAM
  • 2.089
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Wigston Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Wigston AcademySOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsBeauchamp CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.090
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    The Ashcombe School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Ashcombe SchoolKINGSTONshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsHayes SchoolBROMLEY
  • 2.091
    date:
    30.10.2019
    venue:
    Arthur Mellows Village College
  • Arthur Mellows Village CollegePETERBOROUGHshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsNene Park AcademyPETERBOROUGH
  • 2.092
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Meole Brace School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Meole Brace SchoolSHREWSBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsMadeley AcademyTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.093
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Darton College
  • Darton CollegeBARNSLEYshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsHungerhill SchoolDONCASTER
  • 2.094
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Melksham Oak Community School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Melksham Oak Community SchoolMID WILTSshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsHardenhuish SchoolMID WILTS
  • 2.095
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Debenham High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Debenham High SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsNorthgate High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.096
    date:
    08.11.2019
    venue:
    Harris Academy Beckenham
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • Harris Academy BeckenhamBROMLEYshirtshortsPenalties4 - 5.shirtshortsRichmond Park AcademyRICHMOND
  • 2.097
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Davenant Foundation School
  • Davenant Foundation SchoolHARLOW & WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsThe City Academy, HackneyHACKNEY
  • 2.098
    date:
    25.09.2019
    venue:
    St Matthew´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Matthew´s RC High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT8 - 1.shirtshortsSt Mary´s Catholic High SchoolWIGAN
  • 2.099
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    St Aidan´s RC Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • St Aidan´s RC AcademySUNDERLANDshirtshortsFT3 - 6.shirtshortsHigh Tunstall College of ScienceHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.100
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    Farnham Heath End
  • Farnham Heath EndALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGHshirtshortsFT9 - 1.shirtshortsDitton Park AcademySLOUGH
  • 2.101
    date:
    game not played
  • The Broxbourne SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsChobham AcademyNEWHAM
  • 2.102
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Dyke House Sports & Technology College
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Dyke House Sports & Technology CollegeHARTLEPOOLshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSt Aidan´s CofE AcademyDARLINGTON
  • 2.103
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Ellesmere Port Catholic High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Ellesmere Port Catholic High SchoolELLESMERE PORTshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsAlsager SchoolSOUTH CHESHIRE
  • 2.104
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Rickmansworth School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Rickmansworth SchoolWATFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsTring SchoolDACORUM
  • 2.105
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    St Margaret´s CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • St Margaret´s CofE AcademyLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsThe De La Salle AcademyLIVERPOOL
  • 2.106
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Hurstmere School
  • Hurstmere SchoolNORTH KENTshirtshortsFT6 - 0.shirtshortsOaks Park High SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.107
    date:
    15.09.2019
    venue:
    Archbishop Temple School, A CofE Specialist Colleg
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Archbishop Temple School, A CofE Specialist CollegePRESTONshirtshortsPenalties3 - 0.shirtshortsArchbishop Beck Catholic Sports CollegeLIVERPOOL
  • 2.108
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Monk´s Walk School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Monk´s Walk SchoolMID HERTSshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsDr Challoner´s Grammar SchoolCHILTERN & SOUTH BUCKS
  • 2.109
    date:
    27.09.2019
    venue:
    Montgomery High School
    kick-off:
    12:30
  • Montgomery High SchoolBLACKPOOL FYLDE & WYREshirtshortsAET3 - 4.shirtshortsCalday Grange Grammar SchoolWIRRAL
  • 2.110
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Cheney School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Cheney SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsMatthew Arnold SchoolVALE OF WHITE HORSE
  • 2.111
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Springwood High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Springwood High SchoolWEST NORFOLKshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsWelland Park AcademySOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.112
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Tudor Grange Academy Worcester
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Tudor Grange Academy WorcesterWORCESTER & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT2 - 11.shirtshortsSandwell AcademySANDWELL
  • 2.113
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    De Lacy Academy
    kick-off:
    13:30
  • De Lacy AcademyWAKEFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsSt Aidan´s CofE High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVEN
  • 2.114
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Rawmarsh Community School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Rawmarsh Community SchoolROTHERHAMshirtshortsFT11 - 0.shirtshortsParkwood E-Act AcademySHEFFIELD
  • 2.115
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary SchoolSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsStationers´ Crown Woods AcademyBLACKHEATH
  • 2.116
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    St John´s CofE Middle School Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St John´s CofE Middle School AcademyBROMSGROVE & DROITWICHshirtshortsPenalties3 - 4.shirtshortsSt Bede´s Catholic Middle SchoolREDDITCH
  • 2.117
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Isca Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Isca AcademyEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsPaignton Community & Sports AcademyTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.118
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Central Foundation Boys´ School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Central Foundation Boys´ SchoolISLINGTON & CAMDENshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsRavens Wood SchoolBROMLEY
  • 2.119
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Desborough College
  • Desborough CollegeEAST BERKSHIREshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsArk Pioneer AcademyBARNET
  • 2.120
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Louth Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Louth AcademyCOASTAL & WOLDSshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsTollbar AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICT
  • 2.121
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    The Castle School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Castle SchoolBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsChurchdown SchoolGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 2.122
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Kingsdale Foundation School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Kingsdale Foundation SchoolSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsBlenheim High SchoolKINGSTON
  • 2.123
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Gosford Hill School
    kick-off:
    15:20
  • Gosford Hill SchoolBANBURY & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsThe Oxford AcademyOXFORD CITY
  • 2.124
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Batley Grammar School
  • Batley Grammar SchoolSPEN VALLEYshirtshortsFT0 - 9.shirtshortsKirk Balk AcademyBARNSLEY
  • 2.125
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Kingsway School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Kingsway SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsPenalties2 - 1.shirtshortsMEA CentralMANCHESTER
  • 2.126
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Minsthorpe Community College
  • Minsthorpe Community CollegeWAKEFIELDshirtshortsFT11 - 0.shirtshortsGoole AcademyEAST RIDING
  • 2.127
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Chichester High Schools VI Form
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Chichester High Schools VI FormWEST SUSSEX WESTERNshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsTanbridge House SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.128
    date:
    26.09.2019
    venue:
    Benfield School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Benfield SchoolNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsHexham Middle SchoolWEST TYNE
  • 2.129
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Eggbuckland Community College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Eggbuckland Community CollegePLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsIvybridge Community CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 2.130
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    St John Fisher RC High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • St John Fisher RC High SchoolHARROGATE & CRAVENshirtshortsFT7 - 0.shirtshortsThirsk School & VI Form CollegeHAMBLETON & RICHMOND
  • 2.131
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Telford School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Thomas Telford SchoolTELFORD & WREKINshirtshortsFT9 - 1.shirtshortsGeorge Salter AcademySANDWELL
  • 2.132
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Standish Community High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Standish Community High SchoolWIGANshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsTottington High SchoolBURY METRO
  • 2.133
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Gladesmore Community School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Gladesmore Community SchoolHARINGEYshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsThe UCL AcademyISLINGTON & CAMDEN
  • 2.134
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Durrington High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Durrington High SchoolWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATIONshirtshortsFT7 - 1.shirtshortsThomas Bennett Community CollegeNORTH SUSSEX
  • 2.135
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Alameda
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Lealands High SchoolLUTONshirtshortsFT2 - 5.shirtshortsAlameda Middle SchoolBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.136
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Fazakerley High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Fazakerley High SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT2 - 11.shirtshortsThe King´s SchoolCHESTER
  • 2.137
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Forest School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Forest SchoolWALTHAM FORESTshirtshortsAET7 - 6.shirtshortsEpping St Johns CofE SchoolREDBRIDGE
  • 2.138
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    King Edward VII Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • King Edward VII AcademyWEST NORFOLKshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsThe Giles AcademySOUTH LINCOLNSHIRE
  • 2.139
    date:
    31.10.2019
    venue:
    Lynn Grove Academy
  • Lynn Grove AcademyGREAT YARMOUTHshirtshortsPenalties4 - 2.shirtshortsHethersett AcademyNORWICH
  • 2.140
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Harris City Academy Crystal Palace
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Harris City Academy Crystal PalaceCROYDONshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsGreenshaw High SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.141
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Dallam School (Heversham Pitches)
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Dallam SchoolSOUTH LAKESshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsRibblesdale High SchoolHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEY
  • 2.142
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Moulsham High School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Moulsham High SchoolCHELMSFORD & MID ESSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsFarlingaye High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.143
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Kesgrave High School
  • Kesgrave High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsEast Bergholt High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.144
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Harris CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Harris CofE AcademyRUGBY TOWN & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsMoulton School & Science CollegeNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.145
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Laurus Ryecroft
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Laurus RyecroftTAMESIDEshirtshortsFT2 - 7.shirtshortsSt Monica´s RC High SchoolBURY METRO
  • 2.146
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Drapers´ Academy
  • Drapers´ AcademyHAVERINGshirtshortsFT1 - 8.shirtshortsLondon Nautical SchoolSOUTH LONDON
  • 2.147
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Backwell School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Backwell SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsDownend SchoolBRISTOL & SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.148
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    John Hanson Community School
  • John Hanson Community SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTERshirtshortsFT4 - 5.shirtshortsKennet SchoolNEWBURY
  • 2.149
    date:
    game not played
  • Maghull High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsSt Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High SchoolKNOWSLEY
  • 2.150
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    Barking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports & Humani
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Barking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports & Humanities CollegeBARKING & DAGENHAMshirtshortsFT9 - 2.shirtshortsWest London Free SchoolWEST LONDON
  • 2.151
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Unity City Academy
  • Unity City AcademyMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsAcklam Grange SchoolMIDDLESBROUGH
  • 2.152
    date:
    26.09.2019
    venue:
    Our Lady & St. Bede RC Academy
    kick-off:
    13:15
  • Our Lady & St. Bede RC AcademySTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 7.shirtshortsKepierSUNDERLAND
  • 2.153
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Broughton High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Broughton High SchoolPRESTONshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsRainford High Technology CollegeST HELENS
  • 2.154
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Westminster City School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Westminster City SchoolWEST LONDONshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsGable Hall SchoolTHURROCK
  • 2.155
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    The St Thomas the Apostle College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The St Thomas the Apostle CollegeSOUTH LONDONshirtshortsFT2 - 11.shirtshortsGlyn SchoolSUTTON
  • 2.156
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Conyers School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Conyers SchoolSTOCKTON & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsThe English Martyrs School & VI Form CollegeHARTLEPOOL
  • 2.157
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Easington Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Easington AcademyEAST DURHAMshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsGosforth Junior High AcademyNEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
  • 2.158
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Malton School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Malton SchoolSCARBOROUGH & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsWolfreton School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.159
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Callington Community College
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Callington Community CollegeEAST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsDevonport High School for BoysPLYMOUTH
  • 2.160
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Bishop Heber High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Bishop Heber High SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsUpton-by-Chester High SchoolCHESTER
  • 2.161
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    St Gregory the Great Catholic School
  • St Gregory the Great Catholic SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsThe Marlborough CofE SchoolMID OXFORDSHIRE
  • 2.162
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Didsbury High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Didsbury High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsFred Longworth High SchoolWIGAN
  • 2.163
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    The Wellington Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Wellington AcademySALISBURYshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsAldworth SchoolBASINGSTOKE
  • 2.164
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Priestnall School
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Priestnall SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT12 - 0.shirtshortsManchester AcademyMANCHESTER
  • 2.165
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    St Bede´s RC High School, Blackburn
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • St Bede´s RC High School, BlackburnBLACKBURN & DARWENshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsSt Peter´s RC High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.166
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Pensby High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Pensby High SchoolWIRRALshirtshortsFT3 - 6.shirtshortsAll Saints Catholic High SchoolKNOWSLEY
  • 2.167
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    St Augustine´s RC High School, Billington
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • St Augustine´s RC High School, BillingtonHYNDBURN & RIBBLE VALLEYshirtshortsPenalties2 - 3.shirtshortsCanon Slade CofE SchoolBOLTON
  • 2.168
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    South Reading Leisure Centre
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Reading SchoolREADINGshirtshortsFT4 - 5.shirtshortsCharters SchoolEAST BERKSHIRE
  • 2.169
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    The Marlborough Science Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Marlborough Science AcademyST ALBANSshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsMossbourne Community AcademyHACKNEY
  • 2.170
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Tytherington School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Tytherington SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsSt James´ Catholic High SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.171
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    King James Academy Royston
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • King James Academy RoystonNORTH HERTFORDSHIREshirtshortsPenalties3 - 4.shirtshortsLeventhorpeLEA VALLEY
  • 2.172
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Parrs Wood High School
  • Parrs Wood High SchoolMANCHESTERshirtshortsPenalties10 - 9.shirtshortsThe Blue Coat CofE SchoolOLDHAM
  • 2.173
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Codsall Middle School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Codsall Middle SchoolCANNOCK & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsCharlton SchoolTELFORD & WREKIN
  • 2.174
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    St Peter´s School
    kick-off:
    16:45
  • St Peter´s SchoolHUNTINGDONshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsManor School Sports CollegeWELLINGBOROUGH, RUSHDEN & EAST NORTHANTS
  • 2.175
    date:
    29.10.2019
    venue:
    Wymondham College
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Wymondham CollegeSOUTH NORFOLKshirtshortsFT7 - 2.shirtshortsHartismere SchoolLOWESTOFT & NORTH SUFFOLK
  • 2.176
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    The Bishops´ Blue Coat CofE High School
  • The Bishops´ Blue Coat CofE High SchoolCHESTERshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsSt Francis Xavier´s CollegeLIVERPOOL
  • 2.177
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    St Benedict´s RC High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Benedict´s RC High SchoolCOPELANDshirtshortsFT4 - 0.shirtshortsWest Lakes AcademyCOPELAND
  • 2.178
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Oxted School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Oxted SchoolSOUTH SURREYshirtshortsFT3 - 4.shirtshortsRiverside SchoolBARKING & DAGENHAM
  • 2.179
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    St Gregory´s Catholic School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • St Gregory´s Catholic SchoolWEST KENTshirtshortsFT7 - 3.shirtshortsWarden Park SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.180
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    The Commonweal School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Commonweal SchoolSWINDONshirtshortsFT2 - 10.shirtshortsSt Peter´s Catholic High School & VI Form CentreGLOUCESTER CITY
  • 2.181
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Lady Manners School
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Lady Manners SchoolCHESTERFIELDshirtshortsFT1 - 5.shirtshortsAshfield SchoolMANSFIELD & ASHFIELD
  • 2.182
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    All Saints´ Academy, Cheltenham
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • All Saints´ Academy, CheltenhamCHELTENHAM & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 7.shirtshortsHighworth Warneford SchoolSWINDON
  • 2.183
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    All Saints CofE Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • All Saints CofE AcademyPLYMOUTHshirtshortsFT0 - 15.shirtshortsTorquay Boys´ Grammar SchoolTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.184
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    The Trinity Catholic School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • The Trinity Catholic SchoolNOTTINGHAMshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsToot Hill SchoolSOUTH NOTTS
  • 2.185
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Sir Thomas Wharton Academy
  • Sir Thomas Wharton AcademyDONCASTERshirtshortsPenalties3 - 2.shirtshortsShirebrook AcademyNORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE
  • 2.186
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Maltings Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Maltings AcademyNORTH WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsAlec Hunter AcademyNORTH WEST ESSEX
  • 2.187
    date:
    19.09.2019
    venue:
    Durham Johnston School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Durham Johnston SchoolBISHOP AUCKLANDshirtshortsFT5 - 3.shirtshortsKingsmeadow Community SchoolGATESHEAD
  • 2.188
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Holyrood Academy
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • Holyrood AcademyYEOVILshirtshortsFT2 - 4.shirtshortsTiverton High SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVON
  • 2.189
    date:
    21.10.2019
    venue:
    Manor High School
  • Manor High SchoolSOUTH LEICESTERSHIREshirtshortsFT1 - 9.shirtshortsLutterworth CollegeSOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE
  • 2.190
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    West Exe School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • West Exe SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsSt Cuthbert Mayne SchoolTORBAY & DISTRICT
  • 2.191
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    The Ravensbourne School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • The Ravensbourne SchoolBROMLEYshirtshortsPenalties0 - 3.shirtshortsCarshalton Boys Sports CollegeSUTTON
  • 2.192
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Royal Docks Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Royal Docks AcademyNEWHAMshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsThomas Tallis SchoolBLACKHEATH
  • 2.193
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Belfairs Academy
  • Belfairs AcademySOUTH EAST ESSEXshirtshortsFT2 - 8.shirtshortsSimon Langton Grammar School for BoysCANTERBURY ST AUGUSTINES
  • 2.194
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    St Paul´s Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • St Paul´s AcademyBROMLEYshirtshortsFT5 - 1.shirtshortsAlexandra Park SchoolHARINGEY
  • 2.195
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Joyce Frankland Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • North Cambridge AcademyCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 10.shirtshortsJoyce Frankland Academy, NewportNORTH WEST ESSEX
  • 2.196
    date:
    07.11.2019
  • Ormskirk SchoolWEST LANCASHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsAlsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist CollegeLIVERPOOL
  • 2.197
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Shoreham Academy
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Shoreham AcademyWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATIONshirtshortsFT0 - 4.shirtshortsThe Forest SchoolNORTH SUSSEX
  • 2.198
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    South Hunsley School & VI Form College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • South Hunsley School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsMalet Lambert SchoolKINGSTON UPON HULL
  • 2.199
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    Audenshaw School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Audenshaw SchoolTAMESIDEshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsTrinity CofE High SchoolMANCHESTER
  • 2.200
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    The Gryphon School
    kick-off:
    14:00
  • The Gryphon SchoolNORTH DORSETshirtshortsFT2 - 3.shirtshortsHugh Sexey CofE Middle SchoolMID SOMERSET
  • 2.201
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Summerhill School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Summerhill SchoolBRIERLEY HILL & DUDLEYshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsRSA AcademySANDWELL
  • 2.202
    date:
    18.10.2019
  • Hampton SchoolRICHMONDshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsBishop Challoner Boys´ SchoolTOWER HAMLETS
  • 2.203
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Meadowhead School Academy Trust
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Meadowhead School Academy TrustSHEFFIELDshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsPenistone Grammar SchoolBARNSLEY
  • 2.204
    date:
    08.10.2019
    venue:
    The Toynbee School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • The Toynbee SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTERshirtshortsFT8 - 1.shirtshortsBrighton Hill Community SchoolBASINGSTOKE
  • 2.205
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    London Enterprise Academy
  • London Enterprise AcademyTOWER HAMLETSshirtshortsFT0 - 19.shirtshortsSandringham SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.206
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    Royal Wootton Bassett Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Royal Wootton Bassett AcademySWINDONshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsDevizes SchoolMID WILTS
  • 2.207
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Valley Park School
  • Valley Park SchoolMAIDSTONEshirtshortsFT11 - 1.shirtshortsOasis Academy Isle of SheppeySWALE
  • 2.208
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The Bishop´s Stortford High School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • The Bishop´s Stortford High SchoolLEA VALLEYshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsMelbourn Village CollegeCAMBRIDGE & DISTRICT
  • 2.209
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Thurston Community College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Thurston Community CollegeWEST SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT6 - 3.shirtshortsStowupland High SchoolWEST SUFFOLK
  • 2.210
    date:
    23.10.2019
    venue:
    Arden Academy
  • Arden AcademySOLIHULLshirtshortsFT2 - 1.shirtshortsThe Parker E-ACT AcademySOUTH NORTHANTS
  • 2.211
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Garforth Academy
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Garforth AcademyLEEDSshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsTemple Moor High School Science CollegeLEEDS
  • 2.212
    date:
    04.10.2019
    venue:
    Passmores Academy
  • Passmores AcademyHARLOW & WEST ESSEXshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsEtonbury AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.213
    date:
    04.10.2019
    venue:
    Bohunt School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Bohunt SchoolALDERSHOT & FARNBOROUGHshirtshortsFT0 - 5.shirtshortsThe Regis SchoolWEST SUSSEX WESTERN
  • 2.214
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    John Ferneley College
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • John Ferneley CollegeMELTON & RUTLANDshirtshortsFT2 - 9.shirtshortsNorthampton AcademyNORTHAMPTON
  • 2.215
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Wickersley School & Sports College
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Wickersley School & Sports CollegeROTHERHAMshirtshortsFT9 - 2.shirtshortsDronfield Henry Fanshawe SchoolNORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE
  • 2.216
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Co-op Academy North Manchester
    kick-off:
    14:45
  • Co-op Academy North ManchesterMANCHESTERshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsSt Michael´s CofE High SchoolCHORLEY & DISTRICT
  • 2.217
    date:
    03.10.2019
    venue:
    St Bede´s & St Joseph´s Catholic College
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • St Bede´s & St Joseph´s Catholic CollegeBRADFORD METROshirtshortsFT4 - 1.shirtshortsLightcliffe AcademyCALDERDALE
  • 2.218
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Healing Science Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Healing Science AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsKing Edward VI Grammar SchoolCOASTAL & WOLDS
  • 2.219
    date:
    12.09.2019
    venue:
    Monkwearmouth Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Monkwearmouth AcademySUNDERLANDshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsKenton SchoolNEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
  • 2.220
    date:
    05.11.2019
    venue:
    Hazel Grove High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Colne Valley High SchoolHUDDERSFIELDshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsHazel Grove High SchoolSTOCKPORT
  • 2.221
    date:
    11.10.2019
    venue:
    Bacup & Rawtenstall Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Bacup & Rawtenstall Grammar SchoolROSSENDALEshirtshortsFT0 - 1.shirtshortsDarwen Vale High SchoolBLACKBURN & DARWEN
  • 2.222
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Cheadle Hulme School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Cheadle Hulme SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT5 - 7.shirtshortsPoynton High SchoolMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICT
  • 2.223
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    Hummersknott Academy
  • Hummersknott AcademyDARLINGTONshirtshortsFT3 - 1.shirtshortsThe Academy at Shotton HallEAST DURHAM
  • 2.224
    date:
    06.11.2019
    venue:
    Woodland Middle School Academy
  • Woodland Middle School AcademyBEDFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 2.shirtshortsOxford Spires AcademyOXFORD CITY
  • 2.225
    date:
    01.10.2019
    venue:
    Stanley High School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Stanley High SchoolSEFTONshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsFormby High SchoolSEFTON
  • 2.226
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    St Peter´s CofE School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • St Peter´s CofE SchoolEXETER & EAST DEVONshirtshortsFT8 - 1.shirtshortsStoke Damerel Community CollegePLYMOUTH
  • 2.227
    date:
    22.10.2019
    venue:
    Bay House School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Bay House SchoolGOSPORT & FAREHAMshirtshortsPenalties0 - 2.shirtshortsThe Mountbatten SchoolEASTLEIGH & WINCHESTER
  • 2.228
    date:
    14.09.2019
    venue:
    Wadebridge School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • Wadebridge SchoolEAST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsRichard Lander SchoolWEST CORNWALL
  • 2.229
    date:
    04.11.2019
    venue:
    Salesian School, Chertsey
  • Salesian School, ChertseyWOKINGshirtshortsFT2 - 0.shirtshortsBeaumont SchoolST ALBANS
  • 2.230
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    John Spence Community High School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • John Spence Community High SchoolNORTH TYNESIDEshirtshortsFT9 - 1.shirtshortsValley Gardens Middle SchoolNORTH TYNESIDE
  • 2.231
    date:
    30.09.2019
    venue:
    Poole High School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Poole High SchoolPOOLE & EAST DORSETshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsGlenmoor & Winton AcademiesBOURNEMOUTH
  • 2.232
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Redruth School
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Redruth SchoolWEST CORNWALLshirtshortsFT6 - 5.shirtshortsMounts Bay AcademyWEST CORNWALL
  • 2.233
    date:
    23.09.2019
    venue:
    The Fallibroome Academy
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • The Fallibroome AcademyMACCLESFIELD & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 3.shirtshortsSandbach SchoolSOUTH CHESHIRE
  • 2.234
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    South Axholme Academy
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • South Axholme AcademySCUNTHORPEshirtshortsFT6 - 1.shirtshortsWingfield AcademyROTHERHAM
  • 2.235
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Havelock Academy
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • Havelock AcademyGRIMSBY, CLEETHORPES & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT0 - 15.shirtshortsSt Mary´s College, Catholic AcademyKINGSTON UPON HULL
  • 2.236
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports C
    kick-off:
    15:15
  • The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports CollegeWOKINGshirtshortsFT3 - 0.shirtshortsCumnor House SchoolMID SUSSEX
  • 2.237
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Hessle High School & Penshurst Primary School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Hessle High School & Penshurst Primary SchoolEAST RIDINGshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsLongcroft School & VI Form CollegeEAST RIDING
  • 2.238
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Hove Park School & VI Form Centre
    kick-off:
    14:15
  • Hove Park School & VI Form CentreBRIGHTON & HOVEshirtshortsFT4 - 3.shirtshortsWorthing High SchoolWORTHING & DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
  • 2.239
    date:
    02.10.2019
    venue:
    Thomas Gainsborough School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Thomas Gainsborough SchoolWEST SUFFOLKshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsThe FitzWimarc SchoolSOUTH EAST ESSEX
  • 2.240
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Macmillan Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Macmillan AcademyMIDDLESBROUGHshirtshortsFT5 - 0.shirtshortsHurworth SchoolDARLINGTON
  • 2.241
    date:
    17.10.2019
    venue:
    Gordano School
    kick-off:
    15:00
  • Archway SchoolSTROUDshirtshortsFT3 - 9.shirtshortsGordano SchoolNORTH SOMERSET
  • 2.242
    date:
    24.10.2019
    venue:
    King Edward VI High School
    kick-off:
    15:45
  • King Edward VI High SchoolSTAFFORD & DISTRICTshirtshortsPenalties5 - 4.shirtshortsCheslyn Hay Sport & Community High SchoolCANNOCK & DISTRICT
  • 2.243
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Finham Park School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Finham Park SchoolCOVENTRYshirtshortsFT1 - 6.shirtshortsHigham Lane SchoolNUNEATON & DISTRICT
  • 2.244
    date:
    18.10.2019
    venue:
    Campion School
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Campion SchoolMID & SOUTH WARWICKSHIREshirtshortsFT0 - 6.shirtshortsCardinal Newman Catholic SchoolCOVENTRY
  • 2.245
    date:
    15.10.2019
    venue:
    Ashlawn School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Ashlawn SchoolRUGBY TOWN & DISTRICTshirtshortsFT1 - 2.shirtshortsSt Peter´s Catholic School and Specialist Science CollegeSOLIHULL
  • 2.246
    date:
    game not played
  • Claydon High SchoolIPSWICH & SOUTH SUFFOLKshirtshortssee note < .shirtshortsHarwich & Dovercourt High SchoolCOLCHESTER & NORTH EAST ESSEX
  • 2.247
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    The Blue Coat School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • The Blue Coat SchoolLIVERPOOLshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsOrmiston Bolingbroke AcademyHALTON
  • 2.248
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Bramhall High School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • Bramhall High SchoolSTOCKPORTshirtshortsFT1 - 4.shirtshortsKnutsford AcademyVALE ROYAL (FORMERLY MID CHESHIRE)
  • 2.249
    date:
    14.10.2019
    venue:
    The Cherwell School
    kick-off:
    16:15
  • The Cherwell SchoolOXFORD CITYshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsKing Alfred´sVALE OF WHITE HORSE
  • 2.250
    date:
    not known
  • St Wilfrid´s Catholic High School & VI Form CollegeWAKEFIELDshirtshortsFT1 - 0.shirtshortsCedar Mount AcademyMANCHESTER
  • 2.251
    date:
    16.10.2019
    venue:
    Richard Rose Central Academy
    kick-off:
    16:00
  • Richard Rose Central AcademyCARLISLEshirtshortsFT4 - 2.shirtshortsRichard Rose Morton AcademyCARLISLE
  • 2.252
    date:
    10.10.2019
    venue:
    Oakwood Park Grammar School
    kick-off:
    14:30
  • Oakwood Park Grammar SchoolMAIDSTONEshirtshortsFT6 - 2.shirtshortsBow SchoolTOWER HAMLETS
  • 2.253
    date:
    09.10.2019
    venue:
    Meopham School
    kick-off:
    15:30
  • Meopham SchoolGRAVESHAMshirtshortsAET5 - 6.shirtshortsSt Bonaventure´s RC SchoolNEWHAM
  • 2.254
    date:
    19.10.2019
    venue:
    Worle Community School
  • Worle Community SchoolNORTH SOMERSETshirtshortsFT7 - 5.shirtshortsWyedean School & VI Form CentreWEST GLOUCESTERSHIRE
  • 2.255
    date:
    12.09.2019
    venue:
    Weald School, The
  • Weald School, TheMID SUSSEXshirtshortsFT0 - 3.shirtshortsHoward of Effingham SchoolGUILDFORD & DISTRICT
  • 2.256
    date:
    07.10.2019
    venue:
    Carre´s Grammar School
    kick-off:
    16:10
  • Carre´s Grammar SchoolKESTEVENshirtshortsFT3 - 5.shirtshortsThe King´s School, GranthamKESTEVEN

KEY

v : match awaiting result.
- : result confirmed by ESFA Competition Department.
< : result confirmed, Home team awarded win, Away team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
> : result confirmed, Away team awarded win, Home team withdrew / disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.
x : result confirmed, both teams disqualified - see fixture note for explanation.

Place mouse pointer over fixture score to reveal goalscorer names and fixture note.

Top

We use cookies to improve your online experience. For information on the cookies we use and for details on how we process your personal information, please see our cookie policy and privacy policy. By continuing to use our website you consent to us using cookies.